Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Charleville Mézières
October 16, 2021 - October 17, 2021

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
2 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
5 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
6 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
7 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
9 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
10 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
11 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
12 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N KEHLI Zohra 2001 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
14 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
15 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
16 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
17 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
18 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
19 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
20 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
21 N MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
22 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
24 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
25 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
27 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
28 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
30 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
31 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
32 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
33 N MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
34 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
35 N MENU Zelie 2003 F FRA FACHES CE (FRA)
36 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
38 N THOME Nicole 1973 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
39 N DUTREUILH Mathilde 1998 F FRA
40 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
41 N LEROY Soazic 1997 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
42 N MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
42 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
42 N BARBIER Louise 2000 F FRA GUYANCOURT (FRA)
45 N HILY Orianne 1989 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
46 N GORON Olivia 1989 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
47 N MORENO Karen 1989 F CHI
48 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
48 N WOUTERS Sam 2004 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
50 N DANJON Marie-Charlotte 1994 F FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
50 N MANIA Agathe 1996 F FRA
52 N FAVRE Helene 2002 F FRA

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
2 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
3 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
6 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
7 N LEONE Samuel 1999 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
8 N OLLIVIER Leandre 1999 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
9 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
10 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
11 N HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
12 N ANDREONE Alexandre 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
13 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
14 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
15 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
16 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
17 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
19 N CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
20 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
21 N REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
22 N BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
23 N GUILLERMIC Titouan 1991 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
24 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
25 N SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
26 N SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
27 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
28 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW
29 N EMPEREUR Elliott 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
30 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
31 N MARTINE Thomas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CE (FRA)
32 N MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre 1996 M TUN CHARENTON (FRA)
33 N ALBRECHT Tom 1996 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
34 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
35 N BERGER Noe 2003 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
36 N JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
37 N DUCERF Benjamin 2004 M FRA
38 N CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
39 N GUELTON Nathan 1998 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
40 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
41 N HAZART Gabriel 2002 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
42 N LONGFIER Romain 1996 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
43 N HADDOUCHI Ilyes 2004 M FRA ST JEAN RUEL (FRA)
44 N ROUSSET Nicolas 2005 M FRA
45 N JOUANNET Maxence 2000 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
46 N GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
47 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
48 N FERAL Loic 2002 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
49 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
50 N GIRAULT Elias 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
51 N MARQUES Tom 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
52 N SCHAUSS Lucas 1987 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
53 N MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan 2001 M FRA
54 N PARTEEK Parteek 1900 M FRA
55 N FILLON Romain 1991 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
56 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
57 N ROSE Cylian 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
58 N LITTNER Eloi 1997 M FRA BOUSCAT US (FRA)
59 N MAURON Antoine 1996 M FRA
60 N SPINNER Quentin 2004 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
61 N DEBES Gauthier 2001 M FRA
62 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
63 N THEVENEAU Guillaume 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
64 N WEBER Jean nicolas 2002 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
65 N DE POUMEYROL Oscar 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
66 N WAHNERT Cyprien 2004 M FRA
67 N DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT Nathan 1999 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
68 N GIRAULT Evann 2004 M FRA
69 N ROUX Maxime 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
70 N FOUGERAY ARNAL Gaetan 1993 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
71 N GROSSE Antonin 2002 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
72 N ZALUGAS Bastien 2000 M FRA MONTREUIL CA (FRA)
73 N HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan 1984 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
74 N MENISSIER Cedric 1999 M FRA
75 N SEVIN Paul 1996 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
76 N LAVISSE Matthieu 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
77 N FREGONESE Corentin 2000 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
78 N MEVEL Nicolas 1977 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
79 N LENOIR MILLOT Adrien 1993 M FRA CHATOU (FRA)
80 N DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
81 N ASALI Mehdi 1998 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
82 N VERDIER Lilian 2004 M FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
83 N RAYMOND Florian 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
84 N ROBERT Nicolas 1991 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
84 N GUIGNAT Oliver 1972 M FRA
86 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
87 N WINANDY-PROUST Nathaël 2004 M FRA
87 N GIACOBBO Remy 1998 M FRA
89 N SCHNEIDER Maxime 1997 M FRA
90 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
91 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
92 N PEYCRU OPINEL Horace 1994 M FRA PARIS ESCRIM (FRA)
93 N ESQUERRE Olivier 1968 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
94 N BOUDEAU Xavier 1997 M FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
95 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
96 N THOMÉ Simon 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
97 N ROY Ilian 2002 M FRA
98 N GUELTON Bastien 1996 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
99 N FRANCOIS Axel 1900 M FRA
100 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
101 N VANG Maxime 1900 M FRA
102 N ASA Erim 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
102 N MACASSO Cyrille 1972 M FRA
104 N WOUTERS Tom 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
105 N ROBINEAUX Sébastien 1974 M FRA
106 N MAURICE Adrien 1988 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
107 N REGIN Florian 1994 M FRA HERRLISHEIM (FRA)