Back to list

Results

40. Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
5 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
6 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
8 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
9 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
10 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
11 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
12 N MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
13 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
14 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 N MBAYE Djibril 2007 M ITA
17 N FOGAZZI Marco Leonardo 2006 M ITA
18 N MUNAROLO Davide 2004 M ITA
19 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
20 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
21 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
22 N STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
23 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
24 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
26 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
27 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
28 N BACCHIN Niccolo 2002 M ITA
29 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
30 N JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 N Round LOPEZ Kai 2007 M CRC
32 N Round BUBLIC Luka 2006 M CRO
33 N Round CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
34 N Round PLANCKH Niklas 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
35 N Round LENZI Alessandro 2005 M ITA
35 N Round LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
37 N 1st round MANENTE Matteo 2006 M ITA
38 N 1st round GAMBAROTTO Samuele 2007 M ITA
39 N 1st round MORALES CASTRO Adrian 2001 M CRC
40 N 1st round BAND Benedikt 1993 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
2 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
4 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
5 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
6 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
7 N RIVA Vittoria 2007 F ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
8 N LAZZARETTI Ludovica 2007 F ITA
9 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
10 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
11 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
12 N CHIRICO Daria 2003 F ITA
13 N GASPAROTTO Matilde 2006 F ITA
14 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
15 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
16 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
17 N TAMBONE Sofia 2006 F ITA
18 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
19 N BAJÁKY Bernadett 2006 F HUN
20 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
21 N MENDEZ SCHIK Hannah 2003 F CRC
22 N SCHÖBITZ Victoria 2006 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
23 N BENATELLI Marta 2007 F ITA
24 N HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
25 N TAYLOR LARRAURI Jubanel 2005 F CRC
26 N GALLIN Nicole 2006 F ITA
27 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 N ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
30 N KNOPPEK Stefanie 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 N KULMER Karin 2007 F AUT
A MARTIN Asia 2007 F ITA
A KNEZ Karin 2005 F SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
3 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
6 N KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
7 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
8 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
9 N ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 N FORNASIER Alessia 2001 F ITA
11 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
12 N MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
13 N TAMBONE Sofia 2006 F ITA
14 N LAZZARETTI Ludovica 2007 F ITA
15 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
16 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
17 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
18 N CHIRICO Daria 2003 F ITA
19 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
20 A GASPAROTTO Matilde 2006 F ITA
21 N Round RIVA Vittoria 2007 F ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
22 N Round PETERNELL Carina 1995 F AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
23 N Round OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
24 N Round BENATELLI Marta 2007 F ITA
25 N Round MENDEZ SCHIK Hannah 2003 F CRC
26 N 1st round BERDEN Lila 1989 F SLO
27 N 1st round TAYLOR LARRAURI Jubanel 2005 F CRC
27 N 1st round KNOPPEK Stefanie 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N 1st round GALLINA Nicole 2006 F ITA
30 N 1st round HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
2 N MUNAROLO Davide 2004 M ITA
3 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
4 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
5 N PESCE Antonio 2007 M ITA
6 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO
7 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
8 N FOGAZZI Marco Leonardo 2006 M ITA
9 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
10 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
11 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
12 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
13 N MBAYE Djibril 2007 M ITA
14 N BURIGANA Alberto 2005 M ITA
15 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
16 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
17 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
18 N MANENTE Matteo 2006 M ITA
19 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
20 N TRIOLO Leonardo 2006 M ITA
22 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
23 N DEL MEDICO Lorenzo 2007 M ITA
24 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
24 N LENZI Alessandro 2005 M ITA
25 N JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
26 N BACCHIN Niccolo 2002 M ITA
27 N STEININGER Tobias 2003 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
28 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 N LOPEZ Kai 2007 M CRC
32 N KÜTTNER Nicolas 2007 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
33 N Round URBAS Jurij 2003 M SLO
34 N Round VELJANOVSKI Josip Pavcnik 2005 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
35 N Round ARDEBILI Emad Seyed 2003 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
36 N Round LUTZ Simon 2005 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 N Round KOSMAZ Filip 2002 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
38 N Round RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
39 N Round KUDLACEK Raphael 2002 M AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
40 N Round MORALES CASTRO Adrian 2001 M CRC
41 N 1st round KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
41 N 1st round GAMBAROTTO Samuele 2007 M ITA
43 N 1st round FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
44 N 1st round BRUNBAUER Alexander 2007 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
45 N 1st round SAVSKI Bela 2005 M SLO
46 N 1st round PECHER Nikolaus 2005 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
47 N 1st round KREIZEGER Luka 2005 M SLO
F TRIOLO Fabio 1900 M ITA