Back to list

Results

2022 Djurgården Epee
SWE Stockholm
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N BORGELIN Oscar 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
5 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
6 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 N RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N PEDERSEN Adrian 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N XIA Weiyang 2008 M CHN FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N ÖSTRING Alexander 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N ANDERSSON Georg 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N HASHMI Sebastian 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N ROMANO Marco 2008 M ITA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N WIBERG Eric 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N SÖRENSON Erik 2009 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
18 N VON MALMBORG Victor 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N KOCK Alexander 2008 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
20 N KUMMETZ Elwin 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
5 N VALIK Ferenc 2000 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
6 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
10 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
12 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
15 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 N OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 N LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
22 N RAMIREZ-SOOP Viktor 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
25 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
26 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
27 N TORESSON Clas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
29 N ASHRAFI Ehsan 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
31 N BORG Gabriel 2004 M SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
32 N RAMSBERG David 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N BACKMAN Markus 2004 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N VESTIN Matilda 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N AGLANDER Malou 2009 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N OLSSON Antonia 2011 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROLIN Moa 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N SVENSSON Ella 2006 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
6 N LUNDSTRÖM Zoe 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N AGLANDER Noelle 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
9 N LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N SVENSSON Madeleine 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Liv 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
5 N ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N BROLIN Moa 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N VESTIN Matilda 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N OZANOVA Filipa 2007 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N HARDY Sofia 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N LARSSON Vera 2008 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
12 N BÄCKRUD Naomi 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
13 N MALMBORG Signe 2008 F SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
14 N ÖHMAN Gabrielle 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
5 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
7 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
9 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 N PEDERSEN Adrian 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N HECKMANN Lucas 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
12 N KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N BORGELIN Oscar 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
16 N GEMZELL Maximilian 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
18 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N ALDERBLAD Emrik 2006 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
20 N ERIKSSON Felix 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
21 N IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
22 N WIBERG Eric 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N HASHMI Sebastian 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
24 N THUNMAN Benjamin 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry 2009 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DE GROOTE Casper 2009 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N HOLMGREN Benjamin 2010 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N POPOV Nikita 2009 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N NÄRESKOG Elias 2010 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N KOIJ Egon 2009 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ELMQVIST Anton 2010 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N PALME Axel 2010 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius 2013 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
9 N ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 N VESTERGÅRD Jannica 1987 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 N EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 N NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
15 N LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N SANDSTEDT Elisabeth 1969 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)