Back to list

Results

22. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UKRAINE       UKR
1 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
1 N KOROTCHENKO Viktoriia 2007 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
1 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
2 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
2 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
2 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N GREECE       GRE
4 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N TURKEY       TUR
5 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
5 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
5 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
5 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
6 N BULGARIA       BUL
6 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
6 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
6 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
6 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
7 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
7 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
7 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
7 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
8 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
9 N TURKEY 2       TUR
9 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
9 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
9 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
9 N PORTAKAL Zeliha 2007 F TUR
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
10 N CSONKA Dorottya 2007 F HUN
10 N BENDE Barbara 2005 F HUN
10 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
11 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
11 N ICNOTIU Teona Maria 2007 F ROU
11 N CIRLIGEANU Ema 2007 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N DEJESCU Ana 2007 F ROU
12 N GERMANY 2       GER
12 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
13 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 N KALMAR Csilla 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
13 N TOTH Reka Emese 2005 F HUN
14 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 N POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR
14 N KARVASARNA Albina 2007 F UKR
15 N POLAND 2       POL
15 N AKSAMIT Marta 2006 F POL
15 N SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
15 N WIECKIEWICZ Maria 2005 F POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
15 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
16 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
16 N SZABADOS Hanna 2006 F HUN
16 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
16 N GONDOS Pálma 2006 F HUN
16 N TAKÁCS Petra Zsuzsanna 2006 F HUN
17 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
17 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
17 N SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
17 N KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona 2006 F BUL
18 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
18 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
18 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
18 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
18 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
19 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
19 N NECHAI Olha 2005 F UKR
19 N TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
19 N SHCHEPKINA Valeriia 2007 F UKR
19 N BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
20 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
20 N KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
20 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
20 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
21 N ITALY       ITA
21 N GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
21 N CHIGNOLI Giulia 2005 F ITA
21 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
22 N GREECE 2       GRE
22 N KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N POLAND 3       POL
23 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
23 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
23 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
24 N ENGLAND       ENG
24 N LATVIA       LAT
24 N WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR
24 N JENE Melissa 2005 F GBR
24 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT
24 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
24 N PAPOVA Maria 2007 F LAT
24 N DONELLY SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR
24 N GRAZE Lexi 2005 F GBR

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N BERTINI Cosimo 2005 M ITA
3 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
5 N KALENDER Enes 2006 M TUR
6 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
7 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
8 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
9 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
9 N RIBAUDO Umberto 2005 M ITA
11 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
12 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
13 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
14 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
15 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
16 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
17 N KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
18 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
19 N SCHUSTER Vencel 2005 M HUN
20 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
21 N MANNUCCI Davide 2006 M ITA
22 N CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
23 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
24 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
26 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
27 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
28 N DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
29 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
30 N BIEDACHA Wojciech 2005 M POL
31 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
32 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
33 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
34 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
35 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
36 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
37 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
38 N FULOP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
39 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
40 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
41 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
42 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
43 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
44 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
45 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
46 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
47 N SZANTO David 2005 M HUN
48 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
49 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
50 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
51 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
52 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
54 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
55 N GENKOV Aleksander 2005 M BUL
56 N SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
57 N SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
58 N WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
59 N FARKAS Matyas 2006 M HUN
60 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
61 N BIRÓ Domonkos 2005 M HUN
62 N LEDUC Leon 2005 M POL
63 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
64 N SAGARDI RUIZ David 2006 M ESP
65 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
66 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
67 N MERCURIAN Radu 2005 M ROU
68 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
69 N BARSANTI Alberto 2006 M ITA
70 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
71 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
72 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
74 N SMALIANYI Mykola 2005 M UKR
75 N SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
76 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
77 N KRASNOVYD Roman 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
78 N SCHLEIFER Tytus 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
79 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
80 N MIKUSKA Peter 2007 M HUN
81 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
82 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
83 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
84 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
85 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
86 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
87 N VECSENYI-KISS Dániel 2006 M HUN
88 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
89 N FARSANG Bernat 2007 M HUN
90 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR
91 N TOLNAI TÓTH Zétény 2006 M HUN
92 N MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
92 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
94 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
95 N KAISER Moric 2005 M HUN
96 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
96 N SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR
98 N FIEDOROWICZ Mikolaj 2005 M POL
99 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
100 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
100 N ZEYNALLI Nurlan 2006 M AZE
100 N GABRIC Strahinja 2005 M SRB
103 N MAJZIK Marton 2005 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
104 N ZUBOK Yehor 2005 M UKR
105 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
106 N LAVRENIUK Daniil 2007 M UKR
107 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
108 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA
109 N BODOCS Tamas 2005 M HUN
110 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
111 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
112 N CARINCI Francesco 2005 M ITA
113 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
114 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
115 N STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
116 N MALCER Kacper 2006 M POL
117 N PELOV Stanimir 1900 M BUL
118 N PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj 2005 M POL
119 N CSERVENY Balint 2005 M HUN
120 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
121 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR
122 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
123 N CRISTOLOVEAN Bogdan 2005 M ROU
124 N TOTH REGOS Bence 2005 M HUN
125 N GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 2008 M BUL
126 N TUBICS Milán 2005 M HUN
127 N BOTH Márk 2007 M HUN
128 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
129 N SZEPESSY Aron 2007 M HUN
130 N KOC Deniz Yigit 2005 M TUR
131 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
132 N ZASTAWNY Paweł 2005 M POL
133 N HERKO Domonkos 2005 M HUN
134 N TRUKHMANOV Mark 2006 M ARG
135 N OLEINYKOV Yevhen 2006 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
136 N COSTEA Rares 2006 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
137 N PLANCKH Matthias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
137 N SZÁVÓ Tamás 2005 M HUN
139 N MISSURAI Jonathan 2006 M HUN
140 N STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
141 N OLSSON Ryan 2005 M GBR
142 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
143 N UGURLU Mehmet Emin 2006 M TUR
144 N PINTÉR Benedek 2006 M HUN
145 N CZILL Soma 2007 M HUN
146 N KUPRIJANOVS Jegors 2006 M LAT
147 N VRHOVSEK Val 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
148 N 1st round ILKOV Alexsander 2006 M BUL
149 N 1st round PIRVU Mario 2005 M ROU
150 N 1st round MARCHINI Pietro Nicodemo 2006 M ITA
151 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
152 N 1st round MEZEY Zalán 2005 M HUN
153 N 1st round VIGH Botond 2006 M HUN
154 N 1st round FESHCENKO Andrii 2007 M UKR
155 N 1st round NAGY Zsombor 2007 M HUN
156 N 1st round KENDIK Mihály Géza 2006 M HUN
157 N 1st round LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
158 N 1st round JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
159 N 1st round BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT
160 N 1st round GENZELMANN Erik 2006 M HUN
161 N 1st round ABROSIMOV Daniil 2007 M UKR
162 N 1st round AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
163 N 1st round SÖVEGJÁRTÓ Bernát 2006 M HUN
164 N 1st round BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
164 N 1st round BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
166 N 1st round VERECKEI Akos 2006 M HUN
167 N 1st round LENKH Nikolaus 2005 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
168 N 1st round BANDER László 2008 M HUN
168 N 1st round KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
170 N 1st round GÁBOR Gergely 2001 M HUN
171 N 1st round GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
172 N 1st round ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii 2008 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
173 N 1st round VASILESCU Sergiu 2006 M ROU
174 N 1st round KANTOR Levente 2006 M HUN
174 N 1st round RACE Filip 2007 M SRB
176 N 1st round MESS Milan 2007 M HUN
177 N 1st round REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
177 N 1st round VLASENKO Bohdan 2007 M UKR
179 N 1st round PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
180 N 1st round BERKES David 2006 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
181 N 1st round ZHEBEL Yehor 2007 M UKR
182 N 1st round PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
F 1st round LOVELL Tamás 2006 M HUN

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
3 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
3 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
6 N POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
7 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
9 A SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
10 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
11 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
12 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
13 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
15 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
16 N CSONKA Dorottya 2007 F HUN
17 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
19 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
20 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
22 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
23 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
24 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
25 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
26 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
27 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
28 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 N BENDE Barbara 2005 F HUN
30 N GÖMÖRI Gréta 2006 F HUN
31 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
32 N FELFÖLDI Nóra 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
33 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
33 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
35 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
36 A CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
37 N KIS Abigel 2006 F HUN
38 N SZABÓ Polli 2007 F HUN
39 N KOROTCHENKO Viktoriia 2007 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
40 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
41 N GONDOS Pálma 2006 F HUN
42 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
43 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 N WIECKIEWICZ Maria 2005 F POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
45 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
46 N SHCHEPKINA Valeriia 2007 F UKR
47 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
48 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
49 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
50 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
51 N TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
52 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
53 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
54 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
55 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 N HORVATH Emma 2006 F HUN
57 N HILLIER Helka 2007 F HUN
58 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
59 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
60 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
61 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
62 N BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
63 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
64 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
65 N ERDÉLYI Hédi 2005 F HUN
66 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
67 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
68 N ÖHMAN Emma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
69 N KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
69 N KALMAR Csilla 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
69 N MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
72 N BRENNER Boróka 2006 F HUN
73 N PORTAKAL Zeliha 2007 F TUR
74 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
75 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
76 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
77 N TAKÁCS Petra Zsuzsanna 2006 F HUN
78 N SZABADOS Hanna 2006 F HUN
79 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
80 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
81 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
82 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
83 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
84 N BONA Hanna 2006 F HUN
85 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
86 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
87 N FEHÉR Fanni 2007 F HUN
88 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
89 N KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
90 N KARDOS Greta 2006 F HUN
91 N TOTH Nadin 2007 F HUN
92 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT
92 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
94 N DEJESCU Ana 2007 F ROU
95 N GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
96 N HORVÁTH Karolina Dora 2006 F HUN
97 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
98 N TASIC Marta 2005 F SRB
99 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
100 N FALUCSKAI Márta 2006 F HUN
101 N DONELLY SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR
102 N NECHAI Olha 2005 F UKR
103 N BABURINA Taissija 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
104 N NGUYEN Anna 2006 F HUN
105 N BÁNHEGYI Réka 2006 F HUN
106 N NAGY Eszter 2007 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
107 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
108 N TIVADARI Blanka 2006 F HUN
109 N BRUNHES Estelle 2007 F HUN
109 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
111 N 1st round AKSAMIT Marta 2006 F POL
112 N 1st round TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
113 N 1st round TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
114 N 1st round CIRLIGEANU Ema 2007 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
115 N 1st round TOTH Reka Emese 2005 F HUN
116 N 1st round MÉRÉSZ Boglárka 2006 F HUN
117 N 1st round KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona 2006 F BUL
118 N 1st round STEINBACHER Julianna 2006 F HUN
119 N 1st round MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
120 N 1st round KOVÁCS-PETERMAN Sára 2005 F HUN
121 N 1st round KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
122 N 1st round RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR
123 N 1st round KISS Dorottya 2007 F HUN
124 N 1st round SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
125 N 1st round ERDOGAN Dila 2007 F TUR
126 N 1st round CHIGNOLI Giulia 2005 F ITA
127 N 1st round FABINY Lujza 2005 F HUN
128 N 1st round ICNOTIU Teona Maria 2007 F ROU
128 N 1st round PAPOVA Maria 2007 F LAT
130 N 1st round KOPITAR Masa 1900 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
131 N 1st round BASIC Isidora 2007 F SRB
132 N 1st round WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
133 N 1st round SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
133 N 1st round WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
135 N 1st round KARVASARNA Albina 2007 F UKR
136 N 1st round JANKÓ Hanga 2007 F HUN
136 N 1st round WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR
136 N 1st round NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
139 N 1st round SMOLY Iza 2007 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TURKEY       TUR
1 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
1 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
1 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
1 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
2 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
2 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
2 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
3 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
3 N KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
4 N SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
4 N MIKUSKA Peter 2007 M HUN
4 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
5 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
5 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
5 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
6 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
6 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
6 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR
7 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
7 N STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
7 N GENKOV Alexander 2005 M BUL
7 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
8 N POLAND 2       POL
8 N MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
8 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
8 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
8 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
9 N BULGARIA       BUL
9 N ILKOV Aleksandar 2006 M BUL
9 N GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 2008 M BUL
9 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
10 N TURKEY 2       TUR
10 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
10 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
10 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
10 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
11 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
11 N MERCURIAN Radu 2005 M ROU
11 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
11 N VASILESCU Sergiu 2006 M ROU
11 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
12 N ITALY       ITA
12 N RIBAUDO Umberto Maria 2005 M ITA
12 N CARINCI Francesco 2005 M ITA
12 N MANNUCCI Davide 2006 M ITA
12 N BERTINI Cosimo 2005 M ITA
13 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
13 N SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
13 N SMALIANYI Mykola 2005 M UKR
13 N ABROSIMOV Daniil 2007 M UKR
13 N KRASNOVYD Roman 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N POLAND       POL
14 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
14 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL
14 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
14 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
15 N ITALY 2       ITA
15 N BARSANTI Alberto 2006 M ITA
15 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA
15 N MARCHINI Pietro Nicodemo 2006 M ITA
16 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
16 N TOLNAI TÓTH Zétény 2006 M HUN
16 N BANDER László 2008 M HUN
16 N NAGY Zsombor 2007 M HUN
16 N TOTH REGOS Bence 2005 M HUN
17 N GERMANY       GER
17 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 N      
18 N UGURLU Mehmet Emin 2006 M TUR
18 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
19 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
19 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
19 N VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
20 N SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR
20 N OLSSON Ryan 2005 M GBR
20 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR
21 N GERMANY 2       GER
21 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N BELGIUM       BEL
22 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
22 N DEVOS Tunne 2006 M BEL
22 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
22 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
23 N BODOCS Tamas 2005 M HUN
23 N CSERVENY Balint 2005 M HUN
23 N SCHUSZTER Vencel 2005 M HUN
24 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
24 N LAVRENIUK Daniil 2007 M UKR
24 N ZHEBEL Yehor 2007 M UKR
24 N FESHCHENKO Andrii 2007 M UKR
24 N VLASENKO Bohdan 2007 M UKR
25 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
25 N ZUBOK Yehor 2005 M UKR
25 N OLEINYKOV Yevgen 2006 M UKR
25 N ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii 2008 M UKR
25 N SYDORENKO Iliia 2008 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
26 N POLAND 3       POL
26 N AUSTRIA       AUT
26 N PLANCKH Matthias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
26 N PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj 2005 M POL
26 N FIEDOROWICZ Mikolaj 2005 M POL
26 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
26 N BERKES David 2006 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
26 N LENNKH Nikolaus 2005 M AUT
26 N LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
28 N POLAND 5       POL
28 N POLAND 4       POL
28 N SERBIA       SRB
28 N SWEDEN       SWE
28 N GREECE       GRE
28 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
28 N PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
28 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
28 N STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
28 N GABRIC Strahinja 2005 M SRB
28 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
28 N SCHLEIFER Tytus 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
28 N LEDUC Leon 2005 M POL
28 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
28 N ZASTAWNY Paweł 2005 M POL
28 N BIEDACHA Wojciech 2005 M POL
28 N RACE Filip 2007 M SRB