Back to list

Results

2021 Danske Veteran Mesterskaber
DEN Glostrup
November 6, 2021 - November 6, 2021

Sabre Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Sabre Men's V75 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHRISTTREU Holger 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N WULFF Jan 1960 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
3 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
0 A FORNITZ Michael 1959 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JØRGENSEN Sune Aske-Mai 1964 M DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's O80 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)

Foil Men's V75 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHRISTTREU Holger 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JEINER Simon 1963 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N THORBEK Jakob 1970 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POULSEN Pia 1954 F DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N ROLAND Line Møller 1971 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N MORTENSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANGKILDE Annette 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Epee Men's O80 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)

Epee Men's V75 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHRISTTREU Holger 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N HANSEN Michael 1971 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N JENSEN Jan Sylvest 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
5 N WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
6 N AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
7 N OXHOLM Stig 1964 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N BADSTUE Philip 1969 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
9 N THORBEK Jakob 1970 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N JØRGENSEN Sune Aske-Mai 1964 M DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N RASMUSSEN Nicolaj 1979 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N VØLUND Thomas 1976 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N GRATHE Mikkel 1975 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
5 N MAGASANIK Jan 1977 M CZE Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N LARSEN René 1977 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
7 N CORFITSEN Poul 1977 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)