Back to list

Results

NC Vinterstøtet
NOR Oslo
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N MICLOS Eva 1995 F NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
3 N CHEVALIER Leila 2004 F FRA Stavanger FK (NOR)
5 N PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 M RUS Stavanger FK (NOR)
5 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
10 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
12 N ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 N GRIFFIN Justin 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 N BARKER Christopher Philip 1987 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
21 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
22 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 N HOLMEN Eirik 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 N WITTNER Otto 1970 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora 2005 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
11 N HEGLE-HILTON Celine 2006 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
12 N OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N VASDAL KALVIK Inga 2005 F NOR Fredrikstad FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
5 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
8 N WITTNER Jørgen 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
9 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
10 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N FALKGÅRD Hans 2005 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N AASGÅRD Adam 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
16 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
17 N BARRETT Alexander 2005 M GBR Trondheim FK (NOR)
18 N EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 N KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
20 N IZERGIN Markus 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
22 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 N BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
26 N HOOVER Julian 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
27 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
30 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 N GÖTHLIN Filip 2006 M SWE Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARHAUG Liv 2010 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
3 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
3 N ASSUM Una 2010 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N SVEILER Aurora 2010 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N DE CARVALHO Saskia 2010 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N ROZANOVA Sofia 2010 F RUS Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N LINDSLØKKEN Illada 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N SÆLE-MEYER Philip 2009 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N Round DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot 2009 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N Round LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik 2010 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N Round ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
9 N Round JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
10 N Round GRANDAL Castor Felix 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N Round SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N Round BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N Round JUILLARD THOMPSEN Louis August 2009 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEVALIER Leila 2004 F FRA Stavanger FK (NOR)
2 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora 2005 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
3 N PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N HEGLE-HILTON Celine 2006 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
0 F 1st round KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
8 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
14 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N WITTNER Jørgen 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
16 N BARRETT Alexander 2005 M GBR Trondheim FK (NOR)
17 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
19 N IZERGIN Markus 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 N AASGÅRD Adam 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
21 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
22 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
24 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 N FALKGÅRD Hans 2005 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
26 N ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
27 N KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Open U11+U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
7 N STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N CHAWAT Naomika 2008 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N HOOVER Julian 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
14 N DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Leopold August 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
16 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
17 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
18 N JOHANNESSEN Lars 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
19 N MOSTEID Oliver 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
20 N GRØDAHL Noah 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
21 N BACHMAN Noah 2007 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
22 N JANBU Eskil 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)