Back to list

Results

World Cup
GEO Tbilisi
January 14, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
3 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
5 N APITHY-BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
7 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
8 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
9 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
12 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
13 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
14 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
15 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
16 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
17 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
18 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
19 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
20 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
21 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
23 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
23 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
25 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
26 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 N KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
28 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
29 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
30 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
31 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
32 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
33 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
34 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
35 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
36 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
37 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
38 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
39 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
40 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
42 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
43 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
44 N MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
45 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
46 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
47 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
47 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
49 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
50 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
51 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
52 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
53 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
54 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
55 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
56 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
57 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
58 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
59 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
60 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
61 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
63 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
64 N KANEKO Yuina 2003 F JPN
65 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
66 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
67 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
68 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
69 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
70 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
71 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
72 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
73 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
74 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
75 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
76 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
77 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
78 N KIM Jeongmi 2000 F KOR
79 N RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
80 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
81 N PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
82 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
83 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
84 N LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2002 F HKG
85 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
86 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
87 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
88 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
89 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
90 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
91 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
92 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR CTG/SCAD University (USA)
93 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
94 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
95 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
96 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
97 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
98 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
99 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
100 N SANO Yui 2000 F JPN
101 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
102 N SHOKIROVA Samira 2005 F UZB
103 N SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
104 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
105 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
106 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
107 N CHARKVIANI Tamari 2002 F GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
108 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
109 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
110 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
111 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
112 N BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
113 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
114 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
115 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
116 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
117 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F AZE
118 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
118 N BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
120 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
121 N ABDULLAEVA Jasmina 2005 F UZB
121 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
123 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
124 N JOSE Josna Christy 1997 F IND
125 N HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 2006 F UZB
126 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
127 N DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
128 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
129 N KARUNAKARAN Anitha 1998 F IND
130 N PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 2005 F UZB
131 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
132 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
133 N LAU Wing Yi 1997 F HKG
134 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
135 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
136 N 1st round KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
137 N 1st round KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
138 N 1st round TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
139 N 1st round MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
140 N 1st round IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
140 N 1st round LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
142 N 1st round TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 2002 F UZB
142 N 1st round LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
144 N 1st round DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
144 N 1st round BRAY Jenna 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
146 N 1st round AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
147 N 1st round JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza 2007 F UZB
148 N 1st round KAPYDZHY Zhasmin 2002 F KAZ
149 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
150 N 1st round KAKOISHVILI Mari 2005 F GEO
150 N 1st round ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 F GEO
152 N 1st round GOGUA Salome 2004 F GEO
153 N 1st round CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
154 N 1st round TUGUSHI Mariam 2006 F GEO
A 1st round MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
A 1st round KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
F 1st round ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
A 1st round ISROILOVA Venera 2002 F UZB
A 1st round ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
F 1st round BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F ALG ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
A 1st round BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
A 1st round VALLATTUPARAMBIL SUNNY Alka 2001 F IND
F 1st round TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
A 1st round SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
A 1st round PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N APITHY-BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
1 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
1 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
2 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
2 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
2 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
3 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
3 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
4 N SPAIN       ESP
4 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
4 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
4 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
4 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
5 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
5 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
5 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
6 N BULGARIA       BUL
6 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
6 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
6 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
7 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
8 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
8 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
9 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
9 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
9 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
10 N USA       USA
10 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
10 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
10 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
10 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
12 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
12 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
12 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
12 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
12 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F AZE
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
13 N BRAY Jenna 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N ROMANIA       ROU
14 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
14 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
15 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
15 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
15 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
15 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
16 N TURKEY       TUR
16 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
16 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
16 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
17 N GERMANY       GER
17 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 N LAU Wing Yi 1997 F HKG
18 N LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2002 F HKG
18 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
18 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
19 A ALGERIA       ALG
19 A KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
19 A BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
19 A MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
20 N BRAZIL       BRA
20 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
20 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
20 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
21 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
21 N PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 2005 F UZB
21 N ISROILOVA Venera 2002 F UZB
21 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
21 N SHOKIROVA Samira 2005 F UZB
22 N GEORGIA       GEO
22 N CHARKVIANI Tamari 2002 F GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
22 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
22 N KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
22 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
23 N BELARUS       BLR
23 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
23 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
23 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR CTG/SCAD University (USA)
24 N IRAN       IRI
24 N BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
24 N BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
24 N RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
24 N SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
25 A INDIA       IND
25 A CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
25 A KARUNAKARAN Anitha 1998 F IND
25 A JOSE Josna Christy 1997 F IND