Back to list

Results

Kupittaa Tournament
FIN Turku
October 9, 2021 - October 10, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
9 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
12 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
15 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
18 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
19 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
20 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
21 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
22 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
24 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
28 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
29 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
30 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 N OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
32 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
34 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
35 N EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
36 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 N SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N LUNDGREN Sirpa 1950 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 N HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
42 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
44 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
45 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
46 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
48 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
49 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
50 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
51 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
52 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 N CASAGRANDE Caterina 1961 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
55 N SEPPÄLÄ Milka 1996 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
56 N ESKELINEN Pia 1975 F FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
5 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
9 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
10 N CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
11 N JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
12 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
13 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
14 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
22 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N LAI Darius 1994 M HKG FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
32 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
33 N VASENIUS Juho-Pekka 1987 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
34 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 N ASPLUND Janne 1966 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
37 N KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
38 N ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
39 N LUMIJÄRVI Juha 1992 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
40 N KOIVUNEN Joonas 1998 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
42 N MÄKINEN Lassi 1992 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
43 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
44 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
45 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
47 N HAVRE Taavi 1989 M EST Veikkolan Veikot (FIN)
48 N MÄNNISTÖ Tomi 1980 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
49 N SUOKAS Samuli 1976 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
50 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
52 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
53 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HABDA HELSINKI       FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
1 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
1 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
1 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT 2       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 TURUN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 KOIVUNEN Joonas 1998 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 HABDA HELSINKI 2       FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 AAVIKKO Antti 1977 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 MÄNNISTÖ Tomi 1980 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 SUOKAS Samuli 1976 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
6 Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott / Veikkolan Veikot       FIN
6 NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
6 ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
6 HAVRE Taavi 1989 M EST Veikkolan Veikot (FIN)
7 HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LITHUANIA       LTU
1 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
1 SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
1 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
1 MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
2 HABDA HELSINKI       FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 TURUN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott / Miekka Miehet       FIN
5 HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
5 WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
5 PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
5 VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
6 ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)