Back to list

Results

World Cup
UZB Tashkent
December 11, 2021 - December 12, 2021

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
2 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
3 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
3 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
5 N KOSTIUKOV Ilia 2005 M RUS
6 N MANIN Lev 2003 M RUS
7 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
8 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
9 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
10 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
11 N KODIROV Zuhriddin 2006 M UZB
12 N KUKLIN Nikita 2005 M RUS
13 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
14 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
15 N BURIEV Otabek 2002 M UZB
16 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
17 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
18 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
19 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
20 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
21 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 N MAKAROV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
23 N ELKAFOURFY Abdelrahman 2004 M EGY
24 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
25 N SEMENOV Yehor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
26 N VASTIANOV Vladimir 2003 M RUS
28 N AYMURATOV Musa 2005 M UZB
29 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
30 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
31 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
32 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
33 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
34 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
35 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
36 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
37 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
38 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
39 N BAKHTIYOROV Abdulaziz 2002 M UZB
40 N SERZHAN Madi 2002 M KAZ
41 N ELSEDAWY Ahmed 2006 M EGY
42 N ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar 2002 M RUS
43 N CHUPRAKOV Artur 2002 M KAZ
44 N SINEV Daniil 2004 M RUS
45 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
46 N AITMYRZA Nursat 2003 M KAZ
47 N BUKAREV Oleg 2003 M KAZ
48 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
49 N KOPTLEUNOV Nietali 2006 M UZB
50 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
52 N ZHAKUPOV Donat 2002 M KAZ
53 N ABZHAL Bexultan 2004 M KAZ
54 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
55 N URAKBOEV Alpamis 2007 M UZB
56 N ABDUKARIMBEKOV Sardor 2007 M UZB
57 N MUTLU Tuna 2004 M TUR
58 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
58 N NURKATULY Kainazar 2005 M KAZ
60 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
61 N ABDAZOV Islambek 2005 M UZB
62 N 1st round MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
63 N 1st round ELSHABOURY Mazen 2003 M EGY
64 N 1st round ALBAKR Jasser 2003 M KSA
65 N 1st round DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek 2004 M UZB
66 N 1st round ESHCHANOV Allaniyaz 2005 M UZB
67 N 1st round ASSYLBEKOV Sultan 2005 M KAZ
68 N 1st round CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
69 N 1st round ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 2004 M KAZ
70 N 1st round DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
71 N 1st round GANIYEV Sardor 2004 M UZB
71 N 1st round YERSIN Yerdana 2003 M KAZ
71 N 1st round ALMANSAF Abdullah 2004 M KSA
74 N 1st round USMONJONOV Odilxon 2005 M UZB
75 N 1st round ANARBAY Magzhan 2002 M KAZ
76 N 1st round TURGANBAEV Nurkeldi 2005 M UZB
77 N 1st round ALAMR Mohammed 2004 M KSA
78 N 1st round RAZOKHOV Doniyor 2007 M UZB
79 N 1st round OLIMJONOV Mukhammadali 2007 M UZB
80 N 1st round ISMATULLAEV Azizhon 2007 M UZB
81 N 1st round NURBAY Sagi 2003 M KAZ

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EGYPT       EGY
1 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
1 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
1 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
1 N ELKAFOURFY Abdelrahman 2004 M EGY
2 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
2 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
2 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
2 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
2 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
3 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
3 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
4 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
4 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
4 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
5 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
5 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
5 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
6 N SERZHAN Madi 2002 M KAZ
6 N ABZHAL Bexultan 2004 M KAZ
6 N BUKAREV Oleg 2003 M KAZ
6 N CHUPRAKOV Artur 2002 M KAZ
7 N TURKEY       TUR
7 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
7 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
7 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
7 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
8 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
8 N ALBAKR Jasser 2003 M KSA
8 N ALAMR Mohammed 2004 M KSA
8 N ALMANSAF Abdullah 2004 M KSA
8 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
9 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
9 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
9 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
9 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE