Back to list

Results

World Cup
UZB Tashkent
December 9, 2021 - December 10, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
2 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
3 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
5 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
6 N MOLINA Ilyas 2003 M UZB
7 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
8 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
9 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
10 N SOLIKHOJIEV Anvarkhon 2002 M UZB
11 N MIRONYUK Stanislav 2002 M RUS
12 N ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 M UZB
12 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
14 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
15 N ZAINULLIN Marat 2002 M RUS
16 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
17 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
18 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
20 N ALHODAIB Ibrahim 2005 M KSA
21 N TIKHONOV Kirill 2002 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
22 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 N MIRZAOLIMOV Muslimbek 2003 M UZB
24 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
25 N ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE
26 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO
27 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
28 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
29 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
30 N SEMENEEV Radmir 2005 M UZB
31 N SEMYONOV Timofey 2006 M KAZ
32 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
33 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
34 N MUXAMMADYUNUSOV Farruxbek 2004 M UZB
35 N MARIPJONOV Ilyosbek 2005 M UZB
36 N AKHMADJONOV Mukhammadjon 2003 M UZB
37 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 N SOBIRJONOV Bakhtiyor 2003 M UZB
39 N ALDOSHIN David 2006 M KAZ
40 N ALBLOOSHI Faris 2007 M UAE
41 N NURUMOV Emir 2005 M KAZ
42 N ALQAROS Mahdi Ali 2004 M KSA
43 N ALIMOV Fazilkhuja 2005 M UZB
44 N MOMINOV Xushnudbek 2005 M UZB
45 N ALMHEIRI Mohamed 2006 M UAE
46 N 1st round ALDAKHIL Mohammed 2005 M KSA
47 N 1st round ALSAYEGH Mohammad 2003 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
48 N 1st round LIPATOV Vladislav 2004 M KAZ
49 N 1st round USMANOV Ulugbek 2006 M UZB
50 N 1st round MARIPJONOV Jamoliddin 2007 M UZB
51 N 1st round SENING Artyom 2004 M KAZ
52 N 1st round TASHPULATOV Ivan 2007 M UZB
53 N 1st round ALHOSANI Abdelrahman 2003 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
54 N 1st round AKBARKHUJAEV Eldorkhon 2006 M UZB
55 N 1st round KHANBEKOV Vadim 2006 M UZB
56 N 1st round KOLESNIKOV Anton 2004 M KAZ
56 N 1st round TURGUNBOEV Nuriddin 2004 M UZB
58 N 1st round SADIKOV Jasur 2007 M UZB
A 1st round TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
F 1st round LAO Scott 2004 M ISV

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
2 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
3 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
3 N SOLIKHOJIEV Anvarkhon 2002 M UZB
3 N MOLINA Ilyas 2003 M UZB
3 N ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 M UZB
3 N MIRZAOLIMOV Muslimbek 2003 M UZB
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
5 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
5 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
5 N LIPATOV Vladislav 2004 M KAZ
5 N SEMYONOV Timofey 2006 M KAZ
5 N ALDOSHIN David 2006 M KAZ
6 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
6 N ALDAKHIL Mohammed 2005 M KSA
6 N ALQAROS Mahdi Ali 2004 M KSA
6 N ALHODAIB Ibrahim 2005 M KSA
7 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
7 N ALBLOOSHI Faris 2007 M UAE
7 N ALMHEIRI Mohamed 2006 M UAE
7 N ALSAYEGH Mohammad 2003 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
7 N ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE