Back to list

Results

Turun nuorten kalpakilpailu
FIN Turku
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Epee Open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BALOGH Vera 2011 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N OJANEN Joakim 2010 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N BALOGH Petra 2010 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N HONKA Leo 2009 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo 2011 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N LAINE Martti 2009 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N EK Alexander 2010 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N ANNUNEN Juho 2009 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N NIEMI Emil 2010 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
5 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
6 N TEGELBERG Etti 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N NIEMI Iida 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N HAAHTELA Vera 2006 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa 2008 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N KOIVULA Ella 2008 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
9 N JEONG Seojin 2008 M KOR Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
11 N ALAALI Sami 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N TEGELBERG Totti 2007 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
15 N SILANTO Urho 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 N NURMI Artturi 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N SVARTSJÖ Alvar 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 N TEGELBERG Totti 2007 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N JEONG Seojin 2008 M KOR Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N VENHO Eemeli 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N LILLEY Sam 2008 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N SALMINEN Johannes 2007 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N HONKA Leo 2009 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N ARVONEN Paavo 2007 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N LEHTOLA Eino 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N KIVELEV Daniil 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club