Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
July 9, 2021 - July 11, 2021

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
2 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KAMVYSELLIS Peter George 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
9 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
10 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
14 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
19 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
20 N SDROLIAS Filippos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
22 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
23 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
25 N PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
26 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
33 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N KRANITIS Alexios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
37 N POULAKIS Michail 2006 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N SYRMOS Michael 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
39 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
40 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
41 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
43 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N 1st round PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
47 N 1st round ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
47 N 1st round THEIAKAKIS Ioannis 2004 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
49 N 1st round LAFAZANIS Loukianos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
50 N 1st round TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
52 N 1st round MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
53 N 1st round PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
55 N 1st round PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
0 F 1st round SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
6 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
9 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
16 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
17 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N GKLINAVOU Eleftheria 2007 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
19 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
20 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
21 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
23 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
25 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
27 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
29 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
31 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
32 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
33 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
36 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
37 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
40 N 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
41 N 1st round ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
42 N 1st round MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
43 N 1st round TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
45 N 1st round PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
47 N 1st round PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
49 N 1st round TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 KOSKA-GONZALES Bendeguz 2004 M HUN A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
6 O.S.AMAROUSIOU       GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
6 BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
6 PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
6 KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
6 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
7 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 KRANITIS Alexios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 G.E.IRAKLIOU       GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 THEIAKAKIS Ioannis 2004 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
10 A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
10 PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
10 PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
10 FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
6 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
8 BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
8 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
8 MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU       GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
9 MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
9 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
9 EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)