Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
July 3, 2021 - July 4, 2021

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
9 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
10 N CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 N NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
16 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
20 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
24 N PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
28 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 N ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
31 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 N KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 N MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 N PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
39 N 1st round TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
40 N 1st round TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
42 N 1st round MIKROS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 F 1st round PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
12 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
13 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
14 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
15 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
16 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
17 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
19 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
20 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
23 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 N IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
29 N 1st round MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 N 1st round TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
31 N 1st round GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
32 N 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
33 N 1st round PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
36 N 1st round BASIAKOU Maria 2007 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
4 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
4 MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
4 CHATZIS Zois 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
4 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 A.O.PERSEAS       GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
6 TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
6 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
6 NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
7 VICTORIA ATHENS       GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
7 MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
7 PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
7 BOUTSIOS Ilias 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
4 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
4 MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
4 KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
4 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
4 KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 OLYMPIACOS       GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
5 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
5 CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
5 FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
5 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)