Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Cassino
May 26, 2021 - May 30, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
3 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
5 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
5 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
5 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
8 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
9 N CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
10 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
11 N CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
12 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
13 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
14 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
15 N CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
16 N TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
17 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
18 N CONTI Alessandra 1998 F ITA
19 N CANDIANI Vittoria 1999 F ITA
20 N PACELLI Maria Teresa 1998 F ITA
21 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
22 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
23 N BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
24 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
25 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
26 N RAGGIO Sofia 2004 F ITA
27 N MARAZZINI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
28 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
29 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
30 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
31 N COLLINI Greta 2006 F ITA
32 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
33 N BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
34 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
35 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
36 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
37 N CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
38 N PINNA Vittoria 2006 F ITA
38 N LORITO Lucia Virginia 2001 F ITA
40 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA
41 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
42 N DI RUSSO Guia 2004 F ITA
43 N BORELLA Laura 2001 F ITA
44 N GENOVESE Ludovica 2001 F ITA
45 N BECUCCI Sabrina 2002 F ITA
46 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
47 N PUGLIA Serena 1999 F ITA
48 N MALVEZZI Giulia 2001 F ITA
49 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
50 N GIORDANI Sofia 2006 F ITA
51 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
52 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
53 N CARRER Benedetta 2001 F ITA
54 N PIETRARELLI Alice 1999 F ITA
55 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
56 N CAPODICASA Nicole 2005 F ITA
57 N IERVASI Ylenia Maurizia 2001 F ITA
58 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
59 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
60 N VACCARINI Camilla 2004 F ITA
61 N CONTI Martina 2004 F ITA
62 N FERRARA Valentina 2000 F ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)
63 N DELITALA Lucilla Caterina 2004 F ITA
64 N CARLOTTI Giulia 2005 F ITA
65 N MANZONI Michelle 2002 F ITA
66 N VITALE Sara 1998 F ITA
67 N MANZOLI Martina 2000 F ITA
68 N BURICELLI Ilaria 1999 F ITA
69 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
70 N CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura 2002 F ITA
71 N PENSA Larissa Francesca 2006 F ITA
72 N POMPILIO Greta 2005 F ITA
73 N VISENTIN Emma 2004 F ITA
74 N SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Agnese 2000 F ITA
75 N CRIVELLARO Arianna 2004 F ITA
76 N PAGNIN Stella 2005 F ITA
76 N CRESTA Alessandra 2002 F ITA
78 N CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
79 N GARNERO Sofia 2006 F ITA
79 N FORNASIER Alessia 2001 F ITA
81 N ISOMOTO Maki 1975 F JPN
82 N ORABONA Beatrice 2006 F ITA
83 N DE BELARDINI Alice 2005 F ITA
84 N SORINI Maria Allegra 2001 F ITA
85 N ROSSOLINI Maria Angelica 2006 F ITA
86 N PERRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
87 N STRAZZULLO Lisa 2006 F ITA
87 N GARNERO Elisa 2006 F ITA
89 N VINCIGUERRA Alessandra 2005 F ITA
90 N D'AGNANO Lara 2005 F ITA
90 N ZITTI Anastasia 2006 F ITA
92 N COSENTINO Chiara 2006 F ITA
93 N CAMPAGNA Federica 2000 F ITA
94 N TOFFOLON Giuditta Camilla 1999 F ITA

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
3 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
3 N PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
5 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
5 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
7 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
8 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
9 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
10 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
11 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
12 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
12 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
14 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
15 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
16 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
17 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
19 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
20 N LEMMI Edoardo 1999 M ITA
21 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
22 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
23 N VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
24 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
24 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
26 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
27 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
28 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
29 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
30 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
31 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
32 N BARTOZZI Matteo 1999 M ITA
33 N DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
34 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
35 N PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
36 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
37 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
38 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
39 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
40 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
41 N GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
42 N LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
43 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
44 N FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
45 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
46 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
47 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
48 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
49 N TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano (ITA)
50 N GAI Antonio Roman 2003 M ITA
51 N TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
51 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
53 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
54 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
55 N FIORE Francesco 2002 M ITA
56 N NIGOSANTI Andrea 2000 M ITA
57 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
57 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
59 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
60 N COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
61 N PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
62 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
63 N BANDINI Francesco 2004 M ITA
64 N LECCESE Giovanni 2003 M ITA
65 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
66 N CIABATTI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
67 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
68 N ROSSI Marco 2000 M ITA
69 N LANDI Giovanni 1999 M ITA
70 N PARLANTI Lorenzo 1999 M ITA
71 N SIDOTI Francesco 2004 M ITA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
72 N DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
73 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
74 N SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Giancarlo 1997 M ITA
75 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
76 N ZECHINI Francesco 2000 M ITA
77 N BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
78 N CAMBURSANO Andrea 1995 M ITA
79 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
80 N COSTA Michele 1995 M ITA AS Gallaratese (ITA)
81 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
82 N GABRIELLI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
83 N CALO' Alessandro 2001 M ITA
84 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
85 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
86 N DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
87 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
88 N REY Fabrizio 1986 M ITA
89 N VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
90 N GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
91 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
92 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
92 N MILLO Luca 2004 M ITA
94 N TAMBASCO Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
95 N BRUNO Giuseppe 2006 M ITA
96 N D'ANNA Alessandro 2004 M ITA
97 N LO STORTO Giovanni 2005 M ITA
98 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
99 N CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
99 N STISSI Paolo 1982 M ITA
101 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
102 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
103 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
104 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
105 N CARAFA Paolo 2003 M ITA
105 N PAGLIARO Lorenzo Maria 2004 M ITA
105 N GANCITANO Giacomo 2001 M ITA
108 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
109 N NAPOLITANO Isaia 2004 M ITA
110 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
111 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
112 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
113 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
114 N FE Jacopo 2002 M ITA
115 N SCALAMOGNA Andrea 2001 M ITA
116 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
117 N MALVEZZI Lorenzo 1997 M ITA
118 N GABRIELLI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA FUM Mödling (AUT)
119 N STOPPONI Lapo 1996 M ITA CS Firenze Raggetti (ITA)
120 N VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
121 N MORO Giovanbattista 2004 M ITA
122 N MOROSINI Carlo 1994 M ITA
122 N SONLIETI Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
124 N IOVINO Tommaso Claudio 2004 M ITA
125 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
126 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
127 N MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
128 N BALDASSO Alberto 2005 M ITA
129 N CARUSO Emanuele 2002 M ITA
130 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
131 N MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
132 N PALERMO Marco 2005 M ITA
133 N BRUNO Paolo 1989 M ITA
133 N MAGGI Alessandro 1996 M ITA
135 N FISCELLA Gioele 2005 M ITA

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
2 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
5 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
6 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
7 N BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
8 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
9 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
10 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
11 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
12 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
13 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
14 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
15 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
16 N DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
17 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
18 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
19 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
20 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
21 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
22 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
23 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
23 N GALLINA Giordana 1999 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
25 N BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
26 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
27 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
28 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
29 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
30 N BEDINI Giulia 2002 F ITA
31 N AMBROSETTI Letizia 2002 F ITA
32 N SCIARRA Dalila 1997 F ITA
33 N LANTERMO Matilde 2002 F ITA
34 N CIMINI Chiara 1998 F ITA
35 N ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
36 N CAPODAGLIO Sabrina 1996 F ITA
37 N NOTO LUDOVICA 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
38 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
39 N BILLI Sofia 2002 F ITA RALUG (ITA)
40 N CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
41 N PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
42 N BRINI Domitilla 2002 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
43 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
44 N PASQUALI Giulia 1995 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
45 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
46 N CONSONNI Ginevra 2001 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
47 N SPADARO Chiara 2003 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
48 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
49 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
50 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
51 N BELLI Caterina 1991 F ITA
52 N PENNISI Paola 2004 F ITA
53 N PIEROPAN Beatrice 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
54 N MORCIANO Miriana 1997 F ITA
55 N NAVAZZOTTI Giulia 1998 F ITA CS Casale (ITA)
56 N LEONE Desiree 2002 F ITA
57 N RUBBUANO Laura 1997 F ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
58 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
59 N LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
60 N PANZERA Isabella 1997 F ITA CS Apuano ASD (ITA)
61 N FIZZOTTI Federica 1994 F ITA
61 N AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
63 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
64 N JAREK Magdalena 1989 F POL
65 N FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
66 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
67 N SIGNANI Isabella 1995 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
68 N BRIZZI Miriana 2000 F ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
69 N TISO Alice 2001 F ITA
70 N LAMONACA Kaja 2005 F ITA
71 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
72 N CATTANEO Francesca 1998 F ITA
73 N BUSCHINI Arianna 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
74 N ALESSANDRO Giulia 1996 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
75 N ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
76 N MAGNI Bianca 2004 F ITA
77 N CESARINI Clara Maria 1986 F ITA
78 N BENEDETTI Veronica 2002 F ITA
79 N LAMBERTINI Alice 1986 F ITA CS Imola (ITA)
80 N BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
81 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
82 N CRESTA Laura 2002 F ITA
83 N VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
84 N CAMPAGNA Sibilla 1997 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
85 N FERRI Alice 2004 F ITA
86 N ZOGNO Federica 2006 F ITA
87 N GIANNICO Elena 2001 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
88 N CROCETTI Carlotta 1986 F ITA
89 N DOGLIOTTI Irene 1989 F ITA
90 N CATALFAMO Cecilia 2002 F ITA
90 N DE BONI Paola 1993 F ITA
92 N CAPOCCIA Barbara 1990 F ITA CS Di Terni (ITA)
93 N PARODI Valentina 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
93 N BOMBARDI Martina 2002 F ITA
95 N ACCARDI Claudia 2005 F ITA
96 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
97 N SPANO Fabiola 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
98 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
99 N BARDASCINO Mariafernanda 2006 F ITA
99 N GALLI Ilaria 1996 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
101 N BERARDELLI Lavinia 2003 F ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
101 N PERNINI Giorgia 2004 F ITA
103 N SOMMA Giovannella 2003 F ITA
104 N FANTINI Francesca 1999 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
104 N GALLO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
106 N CRAVERO Lucia 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
107 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
107 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
109 N BUSNELLI Matilde 1998 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
110 N RAMELLA Caterina 1989 F ITA
111 N PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
112 N AMATEIS Alessandra 2001 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
113 N MANNI Chiara 1998 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
114 N COSTA Francesca 2001 F ITA
115 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
116 N GAUDINA Giorgia 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
117 N CASTIGLIOLA Marta 1998 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
118 N SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
119 N IOGNA MARCUZZI Martina 2005 F ITA
120 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
121 N PARMESANI Francesca 2002 F ITA [i] unione Ginnastica Goriziana (ITA)
121 N MARANDOLA Lucrezia 1998 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
123 N GUERRAZZI Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
124 N NICOLI Anna 2006 F ITA
125 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
126 N SCANZI Cristina 1996 F ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
127 N PANFILIO Federica 2002 F ITA LTGGS - Centro Scherma Latina (ITA)
128 N MARTINI Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
129 N FASCINELLI Emilia 1999 F ITA
130 N PASINETTI Maria 1998 F ITA
131 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
131 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
133 N SABATINI Margherita 1990 F ITA
134 N PANI Arianna 2000 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
135 N RUSSO Giada 2005 F ITA
136 N DALIA Sveva 2005 F ITA
137 N TRIGLIA Iole 2003 F ITA
137 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
139 N GUERRIERI Martina 2006 F ITA
140 N ADOSINI Maria Clotilde 2004 F ITA
141 N WIRTZ Marta 2001 F ITA
142 N ARMEZZANI Alice 2006 F ITA
143 N DRAG Sofia 1980 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
144 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
145 N GIANNECCHINI Alessia 2001 F ITA
146 N MAESTOSO Chiara Maria 2003 F ITA
147 N ZANNI Sabrina 2005 F ITA
147 N ZUMMO Giada 2003 F ITA
149 N COSENTINO Chiara 2006 F ITA
150 N CHENDI SVEVA 2003 F ITA A.S. Bresso (ITA)
151 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
152 N VISCARDI Alice 2005 F ITA
153 N MASSARENTI Silvia 2004 F ITA
154 N ALESSANDRI Giulia 1999 F ITA
155 N CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 F ITA
155 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
157 N SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 2006 F ITA
158 N SCORDO Matilda 2003 F ITA
159 N FABRIZI Giulia 2002 F ITA
160 N ONGARO Giorgia 2005 F ITA
161 N GIUFFRE Benedetta 2005 F ITA
162 N CAPONE Eloisa 1989 F ITA
162 N CAMORIANO Sofia 2005 F ITA
164 N TREVISAN Chiara 2004 F ITA
164 N FUSACCHIA Emanuela 2006 F ITA
166 N PULCINI Rachele 2004 F ITA
166 N VIVIANI Irene 2001 F ITA
168 N ROMANO Alessandra 2002 F ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
169 N AMIDEI Jasmine 2004 F ITA
170 N ORLANDO Lucrezia 2004 F ITA
171 N SODDU Giulia 1971 F ITA
172 N BELTRAMI Raffaella 2003 F ITA
173 N GUIDI Chiara 2003 F ITA
174 N BICHI Valentina 2005 F ITA
174 N BELLOTTI Emma 2003 F ITA
176 N MAZZUCCO Sofia 2006 F ITA
177 N RETILLO Carlotta Maria 2004 F ITA
178 N BONECHI Beatrice 2004 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
179 N MANCA Floriana Maria 1998 F ITA
180 N FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
3 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
5 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
7 N MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
8 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
9 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
9 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
11 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
12 N CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
13 N COLL GARI Mateu 1998 M ESP A.S. Bresso (ITA)
14 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
15 N MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
16 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
17 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
18 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
19 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
20 N GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
21 N FOTI Edoardo Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
22 N DI COSTE Matteo 1995 M ITA
23 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
24 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
25 N BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
26 N SCARSI Mauro 1998 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
27 N SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
28 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
29 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
30 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
31 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
32 N CANZONERI Davide 1998 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
33 N MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
34 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
35 N RICCI Bernardo 1998 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
36 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
37 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
39 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
40 N ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
41 N JACOBITTI ESPOS Simone 1993 M ITA
42 N BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
43 N CERTO Diego Amedeo 1999 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
44 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
45 N FUCCARO Roberto 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
46 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
47 N DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
48 N TERRACCIANO Luca 1996 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
49 N SEVERINI Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
50 N CINI Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
51 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
52 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
53 N DIANA Edoardo 2002 M ITA
54 N DI NUCCI Gianfilippo 1988 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
55 N GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
56 N GIUNTA Vincenzo 2000 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
57 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
58 N SPEZZAFERRO Alberto 1982 M ITA
59 N BUZZI Giovanni Battista 1996 M ITA
60 N GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
61 N BARBARA Fabio 1995 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
62 N DIPANATI Tiziano 1994 M ITA
63 N FERRAIOLI Francesco 2002 M ITA
64 N LONGO Luca Tommaso 2001 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
65 N MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
66 N COLLI Federico 2003 M ITA
67 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
68 N CATALLO Daniele 1999 M ITA FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone (ITA)
69 N CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
70 N PETROCCA Alberto 2003 M ITA
71 N MICHELESSI Corrado 1997 M ITA
72 N DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 M ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola (ITA)
73 N BENEDETTI Nicola 1985 M ITA
74 N ROSSI Francesco 1983 M ITA
75 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
75 N MERENDI Manuele 1998 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
77 N MACCHIONI Gianmarco 1996 M ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
78 N BEN AMARA Tahar 1987 M ITA CS Cagliari (ITA)
79 N TRIUNFO Andrea 2004 M ITA
80 N LODETTI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
80 N FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal 2005 M ITA
82 N CAUDO Francesco 2002 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
83 N RINALDI Pietro 2002 M ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA)
84 N CHASSEUR Eugenio 1998 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
85 N BARBERO Stefano 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
86 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
87 N VIGNOLA Pietro 1999 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
88 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
89 N FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
89 N COSTANTINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
91 N DEGUCHI Nicolas 2003 M CAN
92 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
92 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
94 N DI FATO Stefano 2002 M ITA
95 N SCARPELLINI Andrea 2000 M ITA BGMIL (ITA)
96 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
97 N MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
98 N ALLEGRUCCI Filippo 1998 M ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro (ITA)
98 N CAPUANO Vito 1997 M ITA ASD Bari (ITA)
100 N CECCANTI Yuri 2000 M ITA
101 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
102 N CORRADO Giacomo 1997 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
103 N MORETTI Alessandro 1992 M ITA
104 N ARDESI Federico 1996 M ITA
104 N CAUDO Domenico 1998 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
106 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
106 N UFFICIALI Andrea 1984 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
108 N SCORDI Silvio 2001 M ITA
109 N VITALE Tommaso 2002 M ITA
110 N DE MARIA Riccardo 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
111 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
112 N ROSSI Marco 2004 M ITA
113 N FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
114 N BOCCI Francesco 1991 M ITA
114 N FORTI Leonardo 1997 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
116 N ARMIGLIATO Francesco 1988 M ITA
117 N FALUOMI Alessandro 1999 M ITA
118 N PAOLETTI Alberto 2005 M ITA
119 N PANDIANI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
120 N VOLPI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
121 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
122 N VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
123 N FERRAUTI Francesco 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
124 N CRISTIANI Muzio 1999 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
125 N BURATTI Fausto 1998 M ITA
126 N VERDIANI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
127 N GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
128 N AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
129 N RAFFAELE Tommaso 2004 M ITA
130 N BOSSO Sebastiano 2005 M ITA
131 N DAMIANI Stefano 1993 M ITA
132 N VARENGO Pietro 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
133 N VINALES IZNAGA Yosniel 1988 M ITA
134 N SANGUINETI Sebastian 2002 M ITA
135 N CELANI Samuele 1999 M ITA
136 N TIMO Davide 1997 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
137 N MORETTI Marco 2000 M ITA
138 N BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
139 N NICOLI Pietro 2003 M ITA
139 N DI SARNO Gennaro 1997 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
141 N BAROGLIO Simone 1981 M ITA
142 N STOPPONI Lapo 1996 M ITA CS Firenze Raggetti (ITA)
143 N FALCONE Giorgio 1994 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
144 N CONTIPELLI Giacomo Lorenzo 2003 M ITA
145 N FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
146 N LOIOTILE Alessandro 1994 M ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
147 N SALVITTI Alessandro 1997 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
148 N MAGNANI Francesco 1996 M ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
148 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
150 N PREITE Simone 1986 M ITA
151 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
152 N PEDONE Mattia 1983 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
153 N MUSSO Jacopo 1997 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
154 N ROVIGLIONE Edoardo 1999 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
155 N CHIADO' Riccardo 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
156 N CIRILLO Gregorio 2001 M ITA
157 N DE STASIO Giuseppe 1981 M ITA
158 N ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
159 N PATRONE Alex 2004 M ITA
160 N RODIA Federico Alfonso 2001 M ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA)
161 N SALA Lupo 2005 M ITA
162 N PENNELLA Pietro 1993 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
162 N FLOREANI Fabrizio 1991 M ITA KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
164 N PERILLO Michele 1999 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
165 N DE PAOLIS Francesco 2000 M ITA
166 N FEDELI Mattia 2002 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
167 N CULLA Andrea 2005 M ITA
168 N BIANCHI Enrico 2004 M ITA
169 N COMOLATTI Michele Pio 2003 M ITA
170 N ZUPI Antonio 1996 M ITA
171 N FORTI Giorgio 2004 M ITA
172 N BILOTTA Daniele 1990 M ITA
173 N GALENTINO Mattia 2005 M ITA
174 N PERCOLLA Jacopo 2005 M ITA
175 N CASTELLANO Giulio 1990 M ITA
176 N CONTI Michele 2003 M ITA
177 N SFORZINI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
178 N PARISI Giovanni Maria 2005 M ITA
179 N SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
180 N RODESCHINI Ludovico 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
180 N SFONDRINI Edoardo 2006 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
180 N PONENTE Alessio 2003 M ITA
183 N ANICHINI Pierluigi 1999 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
184 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
2 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
3 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
5 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
6 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
7 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
8 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
9 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA
10 N FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
10 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
12 N PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
13 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
14 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
15 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
16 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
17 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
18 N PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
19 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
20 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
21 N PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
22 N NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 F ITA
23 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
23 N ARRU Isabella 2001 F ITA
25 N LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
26 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
27 N PICCOLI Alessia 2004 F ITA
28 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
29 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
30 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
31 N RESCINITI Chiara 2005 F ITA
32 N GUARINO Emma 2002 F ITA
33 N CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
34 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
35 N COTOLONI Martina 2002 F ITA
36 N MANTEGNA Siria 1998 F ITA
37 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
38 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
39 N SCHINA Camilla 1997 F ITA
40 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
41 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
42 N GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2005 F ITA
43 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
44 N LANCIANI Maria Chiara 2004 F ITA
45 N PASTORELLI Emilia 1997 F ITA
46 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
47 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
48 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
48 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
50 N MAZZANTI Cecilia 1998 F ITA
51 N ERMACORA Veronica 1997 F ITA
52 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
53 N SERAFINO Sophia 2000 F ITA
54 N MAZZAROTTO Livia 2000 F ITA
55 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
56 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
57 N DOTOLI Mariachiara 2002 F ITA
58 N MARCINIAK Agata 1999 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
59 N MERCADANTE Annalisa 2003 F ITA
60 N VARRIALE Viviana 2001 F ITA
61 N MISURELLI Rosa Carmen 1998 F ITA
61 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
63 N FUSCO Maria 2006 F ITA
64 N GIANCOLA Martina 2005 F ITA
65 N VEZU' Giovanna 2003 F ITA
66 N TESTASECCA Ginevra 2004 F ITA
67 N SIMONELLI Giulia 2001 F ITA
68 N CATTANEO Valentina 2004 F ITA
69 N ESPOSITI Maxime 2005 F ITA
70 N GARGANO Giorgia 2000 F ITA
71 N GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
72 N MARGUCCIO Alice 2002 F ITA
73 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
74 N FANTOZZI Elena 2000 F ITA
75 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
76 N VARRICCHIO Giulia 2005 F ITA
77 N AMODIO Benedetta 2005 F ITA
78 N GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
79 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
79 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
81 N TARSITANO Lorenza 2003 F ITA
82 N PANELLA Ginevra 2002 F ITA
83 N MEASSO Eleonora 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
84 N BELLUCCI Arianna 2006 F ITA
84 N CASTELLACCI Flavia 2005 F ITA
86 N CHIGNOLI Giulia 2005 F ITA
87 N LA ROVERE Martina 2005 F ITA
88 N LOFFREDO Francesca 1994 F ITA
89 N LAMANNA Mariateresa 2001 F ITA
90 N VOLPI Asia 2006 F ITA

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
3 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
5 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
6 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
7 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
8 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
9 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
10 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
11 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
12 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
12 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA
14 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
15 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
16 N SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
17 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
18 N MORONE Marco Elio 2000 M ITA
18 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
20 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo 2003 M ITA
21 N DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
22 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
23 N MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
23 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
25 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
26 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
27 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
28 N MINISCHETTI Raffaele 1998 M ITA
29 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
30 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
31 N SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
32 N MARINI Federico 2002 M ITA
33 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
34 N DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
35 N NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
36 N PERTICONI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
37 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
37 N CILLARI Niccolo 2000 M ITA
39 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA
39 N PLUTI Marco 1999 M ITA
41 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
42 N BENEDETTO Enrico-Maria 1989 M ITA
43 N GIANI Amedeo 1991 M ITA
44 N CEDERLE Matteo 1999 M ITA
45 N COLTORTI Mario 1999 M ITA
46 N VINCI Flavio 2004 M ITA
47 N ZOGLIO Riccardo 2003 M ITA
48 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
49 N PUCCI Riccardo 2002 M ITA
49 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
51 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
52 N MARINI Andrea 2001 M ITA
53 N PELLEGRINO Michele 2001 M ITA
54 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
55 N BERTINI Cosimo 2005 M ITA
56 N REALE Edoardo 2006 M ITA
56 N GAROFALO Andrea 2002 M ITA
58 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
59 N BUENZA Ciro 2002 M ITA
60 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
61 N RIBAUDO Umberto 2005 M ITA
62 N CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
63 N ACCORSI Niccolo 1999 M ITA
64 N PERUGINI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
65 N SIANO Mattia 2005 M ITA
66 N TESTA Giosue 2001 M ITA
67 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
68 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
69 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
70 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
71 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
72 N MANNUCCI Davide 2006 M ITA
73 N GUARDALA Andrea 2005 M ITA
74 N FERRARI Christian 2002 M ITA
75 N MENCARINI Ludovico 2000 M ITA
76 N SORVILLO Alessandro 2004 M ITA CS Sintofarm Koala (ITA)
77 N BODRIA Francesco 1995 M ITA
78 N SERRONE Alessio 1998 M ITA
78 N TOMASSETTI Nicola 2006 M ITA
80 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
81 N BARIONOVI Roberto 2002 M ITA
82 N CALÒ Filippo 2006 M ITA
83 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
84 N GIGANTE Giulio 2006 M ITA
85 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
86 N MONACO Francesco 1984 M ITA
87 N MAZZONI Giacomo 1993 M ITA
88 N ZERBINI Riccardo 1992 M ITA
89 N SCACCHIA Edoardo 2005 M ITA
90 N PUJIA Angelo 2006 M ITA
91 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2001 M ITA
92 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
93 N CANÈ Pietro 2005 M ITA
94 N GIRONI Filippo 2006 M ITA
94 N TAVOLACCI Alberto 2003 M ITA
96 N MILAZZO Salvatore Agostino 2005 M ITA
97 N SCARPETTI Mattia 2005 M ITA
97 N CATAPANO Giuseppe 2004 M ITA
97 N DE VIVO RUMBOLDT Pietro 1995 M ITA
97 N TOMASSETTI Alessandro 2006 M ITA