Back to list

Results

Tournoi de la Ville de Gembloux
BEL Gembloux
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N D'AUBIOUL Manou 2009 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VIGGRIA Juliette 2011 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N DOEMER Neïka 2010 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)
3 N SPASIC Nevena 2010 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
5 N MARAS Juliette 2010 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N LAMBOTTE Mellyna 2010 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)
7 N HERMAN Clara 2010 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N PALUSOVA Aiko Natalia 2010 F SVK La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N GEENS MEUNIER Rachel 2010 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N BOS Gwendoline 2010 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GETTEMANS Jef 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N DEMANGEAT Antonin 2010 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N MAYEUX Jack 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N MAURO Massie 2009 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
5 N VERWEIJEN Jakob 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N CVILIC Sacha 2009 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
7 N FOURESTIÉ Nicolas 2009 M ESP La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N DERRIENNIC Sakhan 2010 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N DELORY Justin 2009 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
10 N HANSENS William 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 A BEN AMMOU Mohamed 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N LEDOUX Angela 2011 F FRA CE Woluwe (BEL)
4 N HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
5 N STENTI Nereo 2012 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
6 N NÉMETH Benedek 2008 M HUN
7 N MINGUET Elliot 2011 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOHSEN Zahra 2012 F EGY SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ABRAS Lucie 2008 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N COLAS Gaëtane 2008 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
4 N SERVAYE Alina 2008 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GETTEMANS Ferre 2012 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VERHULST Cézanne 2012 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N REVELART Célestin 2011 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
4 N DEHAECK Nolan 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 N VAN LISHOUT Mats 2007 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N VANGEEL Florian 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
6 N JAMSIN Jorian 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
7 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
8 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N PAPALIA Tao 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
11 N DELCORPS Arthur 2007 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
12 N VAN MALDEREN Jules 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N DESMEDT Hugo 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 N MASSET Liam 2008 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
16 N WITTOUCK Corto 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N SPEIGHT Pierre 2008 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N SCHILLING Casimir 2008 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)

Foil Open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EVANS Tristan 2009 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N DRYBOOMS Melyn 2009 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N BAEKELANDT Elias 2010 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto 2009 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
5 N ABRASSART Souleymen 2010 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 A DE HAAN Adèle 2010 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
6 A KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 A LASZLO Maracz 2010 M NED
9 N SIPOS Adam 2010 M HUN SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)