Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats de Belgique par équipe / Belgische Kampioenschappen per ploeg
BEL Perwez
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
1 N      
1 N OROZCO David 1983 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
1 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
1 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
2 N FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
2 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
2 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
2 N      
3 N      
3 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
4 N      
4 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N SEDRAN Thomas 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N GARDIN Hugo 2000 M FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N SANZ Leandro 1993 M SUI CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N      
6 N STRAT Valentin Rares 1967 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 N VERNIK Jernej 1981 M SLO Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 N ANSPACH Alexandre 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 N      
7 N      
7 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N MARTINO Nicola 1988 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N      
9 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N      
9 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N      
10 N JOOSSENS Jurgen 1977 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
10 N POLIS Renaud 1997 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
10 N BORSTLAP Alex 1963 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
11 N      
11 N MOCKEL Alban 1995 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N LAMBERT Jérome 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N      
12 N STEURBAUT Gauvain 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
12 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
12 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
12 N D'HAEYER Thierry 1971 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
13 N      
13 N HUBLET Simon 2001 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N TASSIN Nathan 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N CASON Damien 1986 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
14 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
14 N BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
14 N      
14 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 N      
15 N DRYBOOMS Philippe 1965 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N CORBON Geoffrey 1991 M FRA CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N LAGUNA AGUIRREZ Domingo 1967 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
16 A BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
16 A MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
16 A VANEETVELDE Yannick 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
16 A      
17 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
17 N TRAUTMANN Didier 1973 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
17 N TRAUTMANN Thibault 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
17 N      
17 N DIEUDONNE Jean-Hugues 1981 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
18 N CLAUDE Jeremie 1991 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
18 N PENELLE Gregoire 1993 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
18 N IPPERSIEL Bertrand 1967 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
18 N      

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
1 N      
1 N TREPO Eric 1981 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
1 N DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
1 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
2 N NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N      
3 N      
3 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N DELAISSE Noam 1983 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
4 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
4 N ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
4 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
4 N      
4 N VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
5 N      
5 N HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N      
6 N COSYNS Emiel 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N MELIS Arno 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N GOEMAN Gust 2004 M BEL Scherma Aalst (BEL)
7 N DIERICKX Dajo 2002 M BEL Scherma Aalst (BEL)
7 N DE MUYLDER Luka 2000 M BEL Scherma Aalst (BEL)
7 N      

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN LEUGENHAEGE Runa 2006 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
1 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
1 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
1 N AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
1 N      
2 N      
2 N AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N THIELEN Isabelle 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N BLOCH Manon 1992 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N WILLEMS Ella 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N EMBO Rani 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N JANSSEN Kate 1990 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N      

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
1 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
1 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
1 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
1 N      
2 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N CHOTEAU Camille 2007 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N ORLI Flavie 2005 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N      

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N      
1 N VAN LISHOUT Mats 2007 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N NAPOLITANO Adrien 2005 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N      
2 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N      
3 N WITTOUCK Corto 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N DE MOL Indi 2007 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
4 N MEUWIS Timo 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
4 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
4 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
4 N VANGEEL Florian 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
4 N      

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
1 N VAN LOOY Roos 2008 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
1 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
1 N      
2 N      
2 N DUVERGER Tara 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N SZERER Anaïs 2007 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N DE HAAN Jil 2005 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N GODINHO DE MATOS Alice 2005 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N      

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N      
1 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N      
2 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N      
3 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
3 N VALLEZ Jenne 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
3 N GRUYAERT Thomas 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
4 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
4 N WATELET Adrien 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
4 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
4 N      
5 N      
5 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N RASIR Tom 2007 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
6 N      
6 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N VERMEREN Simon 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N      
7 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N DOZIN Baptiste 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N JOISSON Sacha 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N BOURLARD Gatien 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
8 N      
8 N LACROIX Ciryl 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
8 N DE SAEDELEER Robin 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
8 N WAMBACH Martin 2006 M FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
9 N      
9 N MOINET Baptiste 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N FROMONT Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N CLAESSENS Henri 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
10 N SACRE Nicolas 2006 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
10 N AUGUSTE Nicolas 2008 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
10 N PRINCEN Edouard 2005 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
10 N      

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
1 N      
1 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
1 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
1 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
2 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N MEYER Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N BESLIER Gabriel 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N      
3 N      
3 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N      
4 N GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
4 N BORLEE Virgile 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
4 N JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
5 N VAN ITERSON Frederik 2006 M NED SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
5 N      
5 N BOGAERTS Jerome 2005 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
5 N WUYTS Cas 2006 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
5 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
6 N GHYSEL Antoine 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N DEKONINCK Florian 2007 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N      

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
1 N      
1 N BEKEN Oceane 1998 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
1 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
1 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N INGNOMERIELLO Liza 1995 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N      
2 N KUZMOVA Miroslava 1990 F SVK CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N      
3 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N NYSSENS Alice 1989 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N LEJEUNE Elise 2002 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N LECOYER Léane 2000 F BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
4 N VERCRUYSSE Sarah 1990 F BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
4 N DE BRUYN Zoé 2006 F BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
4 N MAJERUS Catherine 1978 F BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
4 N      

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
1 N      
1 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
1 N POIZAT Renaud 1967 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
1 N POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 M FRA Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N THIELEMANS Alain 1970 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N      
3 N      
3 N HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N STRIJK Philippe 2000 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
4 N BLATZ Jean 1978 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
4 N MATHIS François 1979 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
4 N MAERSCHALK Thierry 1988 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
4 N      
5 N      
5 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
5 N DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
5 N VELASQUEZ MENDOZA Nicolas 1996 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N MIGNOLET Arnaud 1988 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N      
6 N LEROUX Lionel 1988 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N ASA Erim 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N NAPOLITANO Adrien 2005 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
7 N VILLERET Basile 2004 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
7 N LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
7 N DENIS Pierre-Yves 1990 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
7 N BENNINGTON David 2002 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
7 N      

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SWINNE Annick 1992 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
1 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
1 N DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
1 N      
2 N REISE Maria-Laura 1999 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N MICHAUX Murielle 1965 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N DOTTO Elena 1998 F ITA CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N      

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEDA Janne 2005 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
1 N VAN LEUGENHAEGE Runa 2006 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
1 N ROS Charlotte 2007 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
1 N      
2 N DE SOUTER Luna 2007 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N TACK Zoë 2007 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N RABIJNS Jana 2007 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N