Back to list

Results

2021 Tournoi de la ville de Gembloux
BEL Gembloux
November 28, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
3 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
5 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
7 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
8 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
9 N DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
11 N LEQUEMENT Guillaume 1979 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
12 N LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
14 N GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
15 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
16 N HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
17 N DELAISSE Noam 1983 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
18 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
19 N TURNER Martin 1966 M GBR De Maneschermer (BEL)
20 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
21 N DE FRUYT Jesse 2004 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
22 N REINBOLD Ulysse 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
23 N COSYNS Emiel 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
25 N BENNINGTON David 2002 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
26 N DAVIDTS Antoine 2005 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
27 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
28 N CRUCIFIX Julien 2003 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
29 N BOGAERT Michiel 2004 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
3 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N REISE Maria-Laura 1999 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
5 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
6 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
7 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
8 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
9 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOUTERS Tom 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
2 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N MATHIS François 1979 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
6 N POIZAT Renaud 1967 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
7 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N VELASQUEZ MENDOZA Nicolas 1996 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
10 N ASA Erim 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
11 N FORBES Liam 1992 M IRL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
11 N LEROUX Lionel 1988 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
13 N VAN HECKE Duarte 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N STROBANSKI Lucas 2006 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
15 N MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
16 N BERGER Emillion 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FONDEUR Apolline 2001 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N WOUTERS Sam 2004 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N SALIM Salomé 2005 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
5 N PONCIN Auriane 1999 F BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
6 N WOUTERS Brigitte 1970 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
7 N DEVRED Blanche 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N EMBO Rani 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N WILLEMS Ella 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)