Back to list

Results

Coupe d'Europe
ITA Caserta Napoli
June 26, 2021 - June 26, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS ESERCITO       ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
1 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
1 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
1 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
1 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
2 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
3 N TARTU KALEV       EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
4 N KIEV MASTERY SPORT SCHOOL       UKR
4 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
4 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
4 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 N BEAUVAIS ACA       FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
5 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
5 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
5 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
5 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
6 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
7 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
7 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
7 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
7 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
8 N LEVALLOIS SC       FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
8 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
8 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 N C. POMPILIO GENOVA       ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
9 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
9 N DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
9 N TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
10 N A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
10 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
10 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
10 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
10 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N C.E. LAZARO CARDENAS       ESP
11 N FERNANDES Sara 1994 F POR
11 N GARCIA Ines 2002 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
11 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
12 N SCHERMA GIANNONE CASERTA       ITA
12 N ROSSACCO Pasqualina 1977 F ITA
12 N BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
12 N LANGELLOTTI Carla 2002 F ITA
12 N IANNICIELLO Claudia 2002 F ITA