Back to list

Results

Coupe du Monde
RUS Kazan
March 19, 2021 - March 23, 2021

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
2 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
3 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
5 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
8 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
10 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
11 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
12 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
13 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
14 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
15 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
16 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
18 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
19 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
20 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
21 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
22 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
23 N SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
24 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
25 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
26 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
27 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
28 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
29 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
30 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
31 N SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
32 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
33 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
34 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
35 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
36 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
37 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
38 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
39 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
40 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
41 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
42 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
43 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
44 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
45 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
46 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
47 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
48 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
50 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
51 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
53 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
54 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
55 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
56 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
57 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
58 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
59 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
60 N MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
61 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
62 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
63 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
64 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
65 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
66 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
67 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
68 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
69 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
70 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
71 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
72 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
73 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
74 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
75 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
76 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
77 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
78 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
78 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
81 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
82 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
83 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
84 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
85 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
86 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
87 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
88 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
89 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
89 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
91 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
92 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
93 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
94 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
95 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
96 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
97 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
97 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
99 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
100 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
101 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
102 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
103 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
104 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
105 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
106 N KULUEV Nurlan 1991 M KGZ
107 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
108 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
109 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
110 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
111 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
112 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
113 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
114 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
115 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
116 N NAIMOV Avezbek 2003 M UZB
117 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
118 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
119 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
120 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
120 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
122 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
123 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
124 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
125 N FURUTA Ikuo 1997 M JPN
126 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
127 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
128 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
128 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
128 N ZAGITOV Rafael 2000 M RUS
131 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
132 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
133 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
134 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
135 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
136 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
137 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
138 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
138 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
138 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
141 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
142 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
143 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
143 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
145 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
146 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
147 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
148 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
149 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
150 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
151 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
152 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
153 N ISKROV Svetlozar 1998 M BUL
154 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
155 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
156 N MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
156 N ZHUMABAI UULU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
158 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
159 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
160 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
161 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
162 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
163 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
164 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
165 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
166 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
167 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
168 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
168 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
170 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
171 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
172 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
173 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
174 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
175 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
176 N POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
176 N ZMYSLOWSKI Adam 1991 M USA
178 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
179 N 1st round GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
179 N 1st round ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
181 N 1st round UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 2003 M RUS
182 N 1st round ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
183 N 1st round SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
184 N 1st round LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
185 N 1st round KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
185 N 1st round KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
187 N 1st round QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
188 N 1st round DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
189 N 1st round KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
190 N 1st round DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
191 N 1st round DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
192 N 1st round SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
193 N 1st round YU Siming 2001 M CHN
194 N 1st round PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
195 N 1st round SALM Juri 1984 M EST
196 N 1st round ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 2000 M KAZ
197 N 1st round FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
198 N 1st round MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
199 N 1st round COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
200 N 1st round SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
200 N 1st round SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
202 N 1st round NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
203 N 1st round VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
204 N 1st round PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
205 N 1st round GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
206 N 1st round BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
207 N 1st round STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
207 N 1st round PANDEY Shankar 2001 M IND
209 N 1st round GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
210 N 1st round HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
211 N 1st round DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
212 N 1st round KUMAR Sunil 1989 M IND
213 N 1st round BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim 2001 M KGZ
214 N 1st round ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
215 N 1st round DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
216 N 1st round LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
216 N 1st round MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
218 N 1st round KAULL James 1991 M USA
219 N 1st round SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
220 N 1st round ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
221 N 1st round ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
222 N 1st round NONGTHOMBAM Santosh Singh 1995 M IND
223 N 1st round GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
224 N 1st round PARVEER SINGH Parveer Singh 1994 M IND
224 N 1st round HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
226 N 1st round CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
227 N 1st round REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
228 N 1st round KATCHARAVA Luka 2005 M GEO
F 1st round REZAEI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
F 1st round REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
2 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
3 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
5 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
6 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
7 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
8 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
11 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
12 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
13 N SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
14 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
15 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
16 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
19 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
20 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
21 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
22 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
24 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
25 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
26 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
27 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
28 N DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
29 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
30 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
31 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
32 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
33 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
34 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
35 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
36 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
37 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
38 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
39 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
40 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
41 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
42 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
43 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
44 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
44 N CEBULA Anne 1998 F USA
46 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
47 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
48 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
49 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
51 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
52 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
53 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
54 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
55 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
56 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
57 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
58 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
59 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
60 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
61 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
62 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
63 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
64 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
65 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
66 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
68 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
69 N YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
70 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
71 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
72 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
73 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
74 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
75 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
75 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
75 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
78 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
79 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
80 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
81 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
82 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
82 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
84 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
85 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
86 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
87 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
88 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
89 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
90 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
91 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
91 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
93 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
94 N RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
95 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
96 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
97 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
98 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
99 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
100 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
101 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
102 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
103 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
104 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
105 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
106 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
107 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
108 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
109 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
109 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
111 N PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna 1992 F BLR
112 N TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
113 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
114 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
115 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
116 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
117 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
117 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
119 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
120 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
120 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
122 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
123 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
124 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
125 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
126 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
127 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
127 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
127 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
130 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
131 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
132 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
133 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
134 A BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
135 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
136 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
137 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
138 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
139 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
139 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
141 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
142 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
143 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
144 N ZUBAYDULLOEVA Marjona 2001 F UZB
145 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
145 N FARIAS Clarismar 2002 F VEN
147 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
147 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
147 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
150 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
151 N ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
152 N KADYROVA Iulia 1999 F RUS
153 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
154 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
155 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
156 N YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
157 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
158 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
159 N FOFANOVA Mariia 2002 F RUS
159 N DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
161 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
162 N 1st round LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
163 N 1st round TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
164 N 1st round ADEL MORSY Haydy 1999 F EGY
165 N 1st round LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
166 N 1st round EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
167 N 1st round USPENSKAYA Inga 1998 F RUS
168 N 1st round BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
169 N 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
170 N 1st round KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
171 N 1st round MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
172 N 1st round BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
173 N 1st round SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
174 N 1st round JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
175 N 1st round BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
176 N 1st round ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 2001 F KGZ
177 N 1st round MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
178 N 1st round RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
178 N 1st round DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
180 N 1st round HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
181 N 1st round GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
182 N 1st round CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
182 N 1st round HAN Hyomin 2002 F KOR
184 N 1st round PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
185 N 1st round GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
186 N 1st round JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
187 N 1st round GUIRADOS Nilyam 1998 F VEN
187 N 1st round EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
189 N 1st round AL SHARKI Najlaa 1994 F SYR
190 N 1st round HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
191 N 1st round VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
192 N 1st round NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR PARIS QDS (FRA)
193 N 1st round MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
194 N 1st round MOISEEVA Ekaterina 2001 F RUS
194 N 1st round LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
196 N 1st round MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
197 N 1st round AHMAD Afrodtt 1999 F SYR
198 N 1st round CHAUDHARI Ritu Bharatbhai 2001 F IND
199 N 1st round VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
199 N 1st round SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
201 N 1st round OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
201 N 1st round CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
203 N 1st round DABHADE Khushi 2002 F IND
204 N 1st round ALI Mary 2003 F SYR
205 N 1st round SIMIC Ivana 1988 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
1 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
1 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
1 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
2 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
2 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
2 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
3 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
3 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
3 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
4 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
4 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
4 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
5 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
5 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
7 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
7 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
8 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
9 N USA       USA
9 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
9 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
9 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
11 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
13 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
13 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
13 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
14 N EGYPT       EGY
14 N GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
14 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
14 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
14 N ADEL MORSY Haydy 1999 F EGY
15 N ROMANIA       ROU
15 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
15 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
16 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
16 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
16 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
17 N BRAZIL       BRA
17 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
17 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N VENEZUELA       VEN
18 N GUIRADOS Nilyam 1998 F VEN
18 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
18 N LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
18 N FARIAS Clarismar 2002 F VEN
19 N SPAIN       ESP
19 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
19 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
20 N ISRAEL       ISR
20 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
20 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
20 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
21 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
21 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
21 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
22 N INDIA       IND
22 N CHAUDHARI Ritu Bharatbhai 2001 F IND
22 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
22 N DABHADE Khushi 2002 F IND
22 N DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
23 N SWEDEN       SWE
23 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
23 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
24 N SYRIAN ARAB REBUPLIC       SYR
24 N AHMAD Afrodtt 1999 F SYR
24 N ALI Mary 2003 F SYR
24 N AL SHARKI Najlaa 1994 F SYR
25 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 N EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
25 N ZUBAYDULLOEVA Marjona 2001 F UZB
25 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
25 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
1 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
1 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
2 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
3 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
3 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
3 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
4 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
4 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
4 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
5 N JAPAN       JPN
5 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
5 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
5 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
5 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
6 A KOREA       KOR
6 A PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
6 A MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
6 A KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
6 A SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
7 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
7 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N USA       USA
9 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
9 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
9 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
9 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
10 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
10 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
10 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
12 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
12 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
12 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
13 N DENMARK       DEN
13 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N HUNGARY       HUN
14 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
14 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
14 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
14 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 N ISRAEL       ISR
15 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
15 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
15 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 A EGYPT       EGY
16 A ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
16 A ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
16 A FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
17 N VENEZUELA       VEN
17 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
17 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
17 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
17 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
18 N ESTONIA       EST
18 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
18 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
18 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N POLAND       POL
19 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
19 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
19 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
20 N ARGENTINA       ARG
20 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
20 N GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
20 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
20 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
21 N NETHERLANDS       NED
21 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
22 N BELGIUM       BEL
22 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
22 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
22 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
22 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
23 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
23 N ZHUMABAI UULU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
23 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
23 N KULUEV Nurlan 1991 M KGZ
23 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
24 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
24 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
24 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
24 N MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
24 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
25 N PANAMA       PAN
25 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
25 N QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
25 N CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
26 N INDIA       IND
26 N KUMAR Sunil 1989 M IND
26 N PARVEER SINGH Parveer Singh 1994 M IND
26 N PANDEY Shankar 2001 M IND
26 N NONGTHOMBAM Santosh Singh 1995 M IND
27 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
27 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
27 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
27 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
27 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
28 N SWEDEN       SWE
28 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 N AUSTRIA       AUT
29 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
29 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
29 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
29 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)