Back to list

Results

Glaive DAsparoukh
BUL Plovdiv
February 5, 2011 - February 6, 2011

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
2 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
3 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
5 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
8 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
9 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
11 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
12 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
13 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
14 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
15 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
16 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
18 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
19 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M GEO DIJON CE (FRA)
20 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
21 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
22 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
23 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
24 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
25 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
26 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
27 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
27 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
29 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
30 MAGRADZE Kakhaber 1988 M GEO
31 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
32 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
33 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
34 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
35 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
36 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
37 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
38 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
39 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
40 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
41 HANCIANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
42 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
42 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
45 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
46 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
46 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
48 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
49 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
50 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
51 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
52 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
53 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
55 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
56 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
57 BELA Mihai 1985 M ROU
58 KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 M ARM
59 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
60 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
61 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
62 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
63 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
64 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
65 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
66 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
67 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
68 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
69 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
70 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
71 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
73 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
74 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
75 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
76 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
77 ETROPOLSKI Vasil 1959 M BUL
78 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
79 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
80 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin 1989 M POL
81 KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
81 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
83 ETROPOLSKI Mihail 1984 M USA
84 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
85 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
86 SOUSA Fabio 1984 M BRA
87 BAK Daniel 1988 M USA
88 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
89 KONOPATSKIY Stanislav 1991 M UKR
90 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
91 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
92 HOU Mengjun 1984 M CHN
93 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
94 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
95 WU Jie 1992 M CHN
96 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
97 TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL
98 CIESZKOWSKI Filip 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
99 SATO Takahiro 1984 M JPN
100 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
100 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
102 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
103 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
104 BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto 1988 M ARG
105 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
106 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
107 1st round TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
108 1st round SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
109 1st round PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
110 1st round GANN Henry 1988 M GBR
111 1st round IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
112 1st round BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
113 1st round YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
114 1st round SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
115 1st round SHABANSKI Miroslav 1989 M BUL
116 1st round MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
117 1st round ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
117 1st round MIZUTANI Kazuki 1990 M JPN
119 1st round TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
120 1st round STOYANOV Radoslav 1988 M BUL
121 1st round MINCHEV Hristo 1984 M BUL
122 1st round YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
123 1st round CHERNAEV Nikolay 1974 M BUL
124 1st round CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
125 1st round CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
126 1st round STEARNS Max 1990 M CAN
127 1st round COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
128 1st round SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
128 1st round VESELINOV Victor 1991 M BUL
130 1st round GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
130 1st round SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
132 1st round SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
132 1st round SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
134 1st round VOYNIKOV Martin 1992 M BUL Slavia (BUL)