Back to list

Results

De Gulden Klauw
BEL Sint Niklaas
September 11, 2010 - September 12, 2010

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POIZAT Juliette 1997 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N VERBEKE Iria 1998 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N ZYCH Justine 1998 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
5 N CALLAERT Naomi 1997 F BEL
6 N VAN DER WALLE Emma 1998 F BEL
7 N VAN BREUSEGHEM Ella 1998 F BEL

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N LEFEBVRE Yasmine 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N HOFMAN Henriette 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
8 N CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
9 N HOFMAN Antoinette 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE RECHTER Mirella 1974 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N POMA Charlotte 1900 F BEL
3 N SIMOEN Barbara 1993 F BEL
5 N DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N DE LOOF Elise 1985 F BEL
7 N HOFKENS Ria 1964 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
8 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N CLINCKERS Christel 1953 F BEL

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N HOLWEG Bas 1998 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N VAN BREUSEGHEM Arno 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
5 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
8 N POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
9 N BLOCH Maxime 1997 M BEL
10 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
11 N VAN DE WALLE Thibo 1999 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
12 N BAUWELINCK Simon 1998 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
13 N VAN DER KELEN Largo 1900 M BEL
14 N KNOPFMACHER Michael 1999 M BEL

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N DE DONDER David 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N DE DONDER Thimoty 1900 M BEL
8 N GIRET Thibaut 1995 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
9 N GEVAERT Vincent 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
11 N MORO Cyrille 1996 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
12 N OST Anthony 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N DANNAU Sebastien 1900 M BEL
14 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
15 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
16 N VEREECKE Bjarne 1997 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
17 N VAN BREUSEGHEM Arno 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N SHVARTSMAN Georges 1991 M BEL
3 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N VERNIMMEN Loic 1993 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
5 N ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
6 N REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N SLAGERS Ivo 1994 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
8 N BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N BLEYFUESZ Yonathan 1900 M BEL
11 N TEN-CATE Jiri 1991 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
12 N DE DONDER David 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N DE DONDER Thimoty 1900 M BEL

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHVARTSMAN Georges 1991 M BEL
2 N BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N DE VILLEGAS Antoine 1991 M BEL
3 N SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
5 N ADEMA Richard 1988 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
6 N DE WILDE Thomas 1985 M BEL
7 N VERNIMMEN Loic 1993 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
8 N GIAUX Camille 1900 M BEL
9 N GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali 1970 M NED
10 N BAARENDSE Dirk 1958 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
11 N ERNST Ulrich 1979 M GER
12 N VANNEREM Thomas 1900 M BEL
13 N VAN DIEMEN Michiel 1982 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
14 N TROUBLEYN Frederiek 1985 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N SMIT Evert-Jan 1970 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
16 N LAMERS Roland 1977 M NED

Sabre Open Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POIZAT Renaud 1967 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N BOTTECCHIA Godefroid 1963 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N BAARENDSE Dirk 1958 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N GOBYN Luc 1963 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N CANDAELE Anthony 1970 M BEL
6 N HOFKENS Ria 1964 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N CLINCKERS Christel 1953 F BEL
8 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N GUYAUX Raphael 2000 M BEL
5 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N VAN DE WALLE Thibo 1999 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N RISKEE Jim 1900 M BEL
8 N OOSTERBAAN Quinn 1998 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
9 N DE DECKER Sander 1900 M BEL
10 N STOCKMANS Maxime 2002 M BEL
11 N KNOPFMACHER Michael 1999 M BEL
11 N SIMONS Jessie 1999 F NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)