Back to list

Results

De Gulden Klauw
BEL Sint Niklaas
September 24, 2011 - September 25, 2011

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LENEVEU Manon 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VERBEKE Iria 1998 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N VAN DER WALLE Emma 1998 F BEL
5 N PAENEN Lisa 1998 F BEL
6 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N LEROI Shannen 1999 F BEL
8 N DERDE Helene 1999 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N VAEREMANS Elise 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
3 N HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N POIZAT Juliette 1997 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
7 N LENEVEU Manon 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N VAN MULLEM Anke 1996 F BEL
9 N CALLAERT Naomi 1997 F BEL

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
6 N BLOCH Manon 1992 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N VAN MULLEM Anke 1996 F BEL

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N SCHEPENS Els 1963 F BEL
3 N HOFKENS Ria 1964 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N YUNDENDORJ Ariunzaya 1989 F MGL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N BLOCH Manon 1992 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N DAEMS Anneke 1974 F BEL

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N HANKENNE Charles 1998 M BEL
3 N DERKSEN Jochem 1998 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL
8 N BAUWELINCK Simon 1998 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
9 N BELAEY Laurens 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N BAETENS Louis 1999 M BEL
11 N VAN DER KELEN Largo 1900 M BEL
12 N VAN DE WALLE Thibo 1999 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
13 N SMET Shawn 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
14 N DE VOS Raphael 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N KNOPFMACHER Michael 1999 M BEL
16 N BELAEY Niels 2000 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N CALLENS Thomas 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N GEVAERT Vincent 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
7 N DE DONDER David 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
10 N FERLIN Dieter 1996 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
11 N BLANCO-BARRANCO Merlin 1995 M BEL
12 N TOCH Willem 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N MORO Cyrille 1996 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
14 N VAN BREUSEGHEM Arno 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
15 N VEREECKE Bjarne 1997 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
16 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
17 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N DE BOGNIE Armand 1900 M BEL
19 N BERNARD Julien 1997 M BEL
20 N EL BOUJDAINI Adil 1997 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
21 N VERSTRAELEN Nathan 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N BOS Mathijs 1997 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
23 N FAAS Kilian 1997 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
24 N RASSON Tristan 1900 M BEL
25 N BOURGEUS Auguste 1997 M BEL
26 N BAUWELINCK Simon 1998 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
27 N BLOCH Maxime 1997 M BEL
28 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N KNOPFMACHER Michael 1999 M BEL

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N VANNEREM Thomas 1900 M BEL
5 N VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
6 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
7 N VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
8 N DE DONDER David 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N BLEYFUESZ Yonathan 1900 M BEL
10 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
11 N BLANCO-BARRANCO Merlin 1995 M BEL
12 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
13 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N LACROIX Martin 2005 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N DE WILDE Thomas 1985 M BEL
3 N POIZAT Renaud 1967 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
5 N CANTIER Philippe 1900 M BEL
6 N CAIGNET Xavier 1987 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
7 N SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
8 N MATHIS François 1979 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
9 N VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
10 N DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
11 N DE VILLEGAS Antoine 1991 M BEL
12 N REYNAERT Samuel 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N VANNEREM Thomas 1900 M BEL
14 N ERNST Uli 1900 M BEL
15 N BLEYFUESZ Yonathan 1900 M BEL
16 N BAARENDSE Dirk 1958 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
17 N BREDART Tuan 1900 M BEL
18 N VAN MULLEM Tim 1900 M BEL

Sabre Open Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POIZAT Renaud 1967 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N BAARENDSE Dirk 1958 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N HOFKENS Ria 1964 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VAN DE WALLE Dirk 1900 M BEL
6 N CLINCKERS Christel 1953 F BEL

Sabre Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N SMET Shawn 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
5 N POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N DEBONGNIE Raphael 2000 M BEL
6 N DELTOUR Axel 2000 M BEL
8 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
9 N BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
10 N STOCKMANS Maxime 2002 M BEL
11 N EL BOUJDAINI Amine 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
12 N HEMELAER Klaas 2001 M BEL
13 N STEENBRUGGE Arim 1900 M BEL
14 N STEENBRUGGE Mira 1900 F BEL