Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 24, 2020 - October 25, 2020

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
5 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
8 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
10 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
12 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 N TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
16 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
18 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi 1997 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
20 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 N PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
22 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
25 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
31 N 1st round TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
32 N 1st round TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
33 N 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N 1st round LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
35 N 1st round FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
36 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N 1st round CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
38 N 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club