Back to list

Results

Baltic Cup
GER Greifswald
November 20, 2021 - November 20, 2021

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHEEL Antonia 2011 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Levke 2011 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N JUNKER Frieda 2012 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
3 N GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 N EYMER Theresa 2012 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
6 N ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 F UKR FC Greifswald (GER)
7 N VON WALSLEBEN Emilia 2011 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 N RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
9 N RADANT Amelie 2012 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REHDA Lene 2009 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
2 N MALLON Maren 2009 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N KRAUSE Martha 2009 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 N VORMELKER Kyra-Boë 2009 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERTER Alexandra 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
2 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N GROßMANN Julie 2008 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
5 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
6 N GOETZ Sophie 2008 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
7 N GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 N GROSS Taamke 2007 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 F UKR FC Greifswald (GER)
10 N BRESKE Olga 2008 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
11 N HASSINGER Jette Elisabeth 2008 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
2 N PETERS Bjarne 2012 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N GIELOW Emil 2012 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N WESTPHAL Mika Erik 2012 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 N FIEDLER Marc 2013 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Open U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALENTIN Ole 2009 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 N EYMER Moritz 2009 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
6 N REICH Ole 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
7 N STARKE Dominic Julius 2009 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
8 N LÜTGE Hennes 2010 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N BRESKE Kuno 2010 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 N RADANT Raphael 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 N WERNER Jonathan 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 N LUFT Vincent 2008 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)