Back to list

Results

11. De Gulden Klauw 2020
BEL Sint Niklaas
September 19, 2020 - September 20, 2020

Sabre Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GETTEMANS Jef 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N SCHUSTER Victor 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N KEYMEULEN Danté 2009 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N PERROTTA Gennaro 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N MAURO Massie 2009 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N KEYMEULEN Aaron 2011 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N KEYMEULEN Isabelle 2013 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
8 N MOENS Ferre 2011 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GETTEMANS Jef 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N SCHUSTER Victor 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N KEYMEULEN Danté 2009 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N PERROTTA Gennaro 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N MAURO Massie 2009 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N KEYMEULEN Aaron 2011 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N KEYMEULEN Isabelle 2013 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
8 N MOENS Ferre 2011 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N MEUWIS Timo 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N ADAMS Jona 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 M BEL
11 N COLAS Gaëtane 2008 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N MEUWIS Timo 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N ADAMS Jona 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 M BEL
11 N COLAS Gaëtane 2008 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)