Back to list

Results

2021 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
GER Eislingen
October 11, 2020 - October 11, 2020

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
6 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
8 N HEFNER Vanessa 2006 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
9 N 1st round WIESINGER Emma 2006 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
10 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
11 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
13 N THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
14 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
15 N PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
16 N ILLGER Vincent 2009 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 2       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)