Back to list

Results

2020 Sydsvenska Cupen - Musketörträffen
SWE Karlskrona
October 3, 2020 - October 3, 2020

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
3 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N BJARTMAR Lisa 1966 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Natalie 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
2 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N WIRANDI Sebastian 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
5 N HUSBERG Wilmer 2007 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 N LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N LINDQUIST Eric 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
5 N TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 N JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
7 N TRULSSON Patrik 1997 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
9 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
10 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
12 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
13 N WERLEFELT Karl 1993 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
14 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 N HOFLING Leon 2005 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
18 N PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)

Epee open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WENNBERG Casper 2008 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N BENGTSSON Anton 2008 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N MALMGREN ANTONSSON William 2010 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 N MALMHULT Noah 2009 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)