Back to list

Results

2020 Djurgården Epee - World Fencing Day
SWE Stockholm
September 12, 2020 - September 13, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
9 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
15 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
17 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
18 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
19 N ADOLFSSON Stefan 1976 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
20 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
23 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N TORESSON Clas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N PETTERSSON Thomas 1968 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
27 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
28 N RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
29 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F USA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
5 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
7 N ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N SCHMIDT Emma 2005 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
9 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N RIEMER Paula 2005 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 N KÄLLSTRÖM Selma 2004 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
3 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
6 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
7 N SÖDERLING Anton 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
9 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
10 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
11 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
12 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
13 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
14 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
15 N BORGELIN Oscar 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N DE GROAT August 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N GEMZELL Maximilian 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N KINDBORG Edvard 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N VON MALMBORG Victor 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
7 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N JAWAID Marlena 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N DE GROAT Elsa 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N THUNBERG KALISZEWSKA Sonja 2007 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
6 N AGLANDER Noelle 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 N ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ANDERSSON Moa 2006 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
9 N OZANOVA Filipa 2007 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
5 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N HULT Isac 2004 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
7 N FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
10 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
13 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
14 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
15 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
18 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
22 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
24 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N CLAESSON Holger 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
27 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
28 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
29 N RAMSBERG David 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)