Foil Women's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DE CALUWÉ Véronique | 1951 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |
Foil Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MICHAUX Murielle | 1965 | F | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) | ||
2 | N | KATO Aki | 1968 | F | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) |
Foil Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SOUMAGNE Thierry | 1953 | M | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) | ||
2 | N | GHILARDI Serge | 1961 | M | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) |
Foil Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DECHAMPS Olivier | 1966 | M | BEL | CE La Dague la prime (BEL) | ||
2 | N | JANSSEN Steven | 1971 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |
Foil Men's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEQUEMENT Guillaume | 1979 | M | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) | ||
2 | N | HENQUINET David | 1978 | M | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) |
Sabre Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KETS Kathleen | 1970 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | WOUTERS Brigitte | 1970 | F | BEL | Sabre Noir (BEL) | ||
3 | N | FAIRCHILD Alea | 1964 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) |
Sabre Men's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DE BRAUWER Jean-Claude | 1944 | M | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) |
Sabre Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HUGET Pierre | 1953 | M | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) |
Sabre Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | POIZAT Renaud | 1967 | M | BEL | Sabre Noir (BEL) | ||
2 | N | THIELEMANS Alain | 1970 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SCHRANS Hervé | 1962 | M | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) |
Sabre Men's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MATHIS François | 1979 | M | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) |
Epee Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VAN BERGEN Nancy | 1965 | F | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) | ||
2 | N | HARIGA Sarah | 1968 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) |
Epee Women's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ORNELIS Veerle | 1975 | F | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
2 | N | THEUNISSEN Sunny | 1977 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SMETS Nathalie | 1978 | F | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
4 | N | LAHAUT Bérangère | 1977 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) |
Epee Men's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VAN AGTMAEL Paul | 1951 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) |
Epee Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DESCHAMPS Michel | 1959 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
2 | N | OUDOT Jean-Francois | 1953 | M | BEL | CRE Sauvenière (BEL) | ||
3 | N | STOCK Jean | 1955 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
4 | N | AUQUIER Jean-Yves | 1961 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
5 | N | VAN COSTER Rudy | 1954 | M | BEL | CRE Detaille (BEL) | ||
6 | N | HANSSENS Eric | 1959 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) |
Epee Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FREMALLE Thierry | 1967 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
2 | N | LEDENT Yves | 1967 | M | BEL | FEE Eupen (BEL) | ||
3 | N | WAFFELAERT Antonio | 1968 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
4 | N | GROSSETÊTE Frédéric | 1971 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
5 | N | LAPP Olivier | 1970 | M | BEL | CRE Sauvenière (BEL) | ||
6 | N | DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni | 1967 | M | ITA | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
7 | N | STRAT Valentin Rares | 1967 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
8 | N | BAUWELINCK Johan | 1963 | M | BEL | Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL) | ||
9 | N | THIELEMANS Alain | 1970 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
10 | N | HENROZ Philippe | 1965 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
11 | N | DECHAMPS Olivier | 1966 | M | BEL | CE La Dague la prime (BEL) |
Epee Men's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WILS Joppe | 1981 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
2 | N | MARBOEUF Alexis | 1981 | M | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SOUDAN Diego | 1976 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
4 | N | VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier | 1978 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
5 | N | GALLE Frederik | 1974 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
6 | N | MARICHAL Olivier | 1975 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
7 | N | SCHMIT Philippe | 1977 | M | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
8 | N | FONTEYNE Christophe | 1975 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | ||
9 | N | DIDION Olivier | 1977 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
10 | N | JOOSSENS Jurgen | 1977 | M | BEL | SK Lafayette (BEL) |