Back to list

Results

2020 Turku Masters
FIN Turku
November 14, 2020 - November 15, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N NIEMI Iida 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N TEGELBERG Etti 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N LEHTOLA Eino 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N VENHO Eemeli 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N NIEMI Emil 2010 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N LAUR VILLANEN Eetu 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
9 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N SARANTOLA Roni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
11 N NURMI Artturi 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
10 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N HOFFSTADT Lena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N MÄKELÄ Nerissa 2001 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
9 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N BALDSCHUN Tilman 2003 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
6 N SUND Tara 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N HYTTINEN Ella 2007 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N TEGELBERG Totti 2007 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)