Back to list

Results

2020 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset
SWE Stockholm
September 26, 2020 - September 27, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
15 N LINDQUIST Eric 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N DAHLSTEN Peter 1969 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
21 N PERSSON Kristoffer 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
22 N TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
23 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 N KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
26 N BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
27 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
28 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
29 N ARVIUS Fredrik 1975 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
30 N AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
31 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
32 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
33 N JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
34 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
35 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
36 N ADOLFSSON Stefan 1976 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
37 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
38 N WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
42 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
43 N PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 N LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
46 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
47 N AGLANDER Markus 1969 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
47 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
49 N HASSLINGER Baron malcolm 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
50 N ERICSON Björn 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
51 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
52 N WERLEFELT Karl 1993 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
53 N RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
54 N VIKLUND Nils 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
56 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
57 N DE GROAT Eric 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
3 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F USA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N SZILASI Isabelle 2005 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
8 N ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 N NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
11 N KÄLLSTRÖM Selma 2004 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N SCHMIDT Emma 2005 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N JAWAID Marlena 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
6 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
9 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
10 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 N EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 N SZILASI Isabelle 2005 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
16 N WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
17 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N DE GROAT Elsa 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
6 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
7 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
9 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
12 N CLAESSON Holger 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N RENTZHOG Karl-Johan 2004 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
16 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
17 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
18 N BACKMAN Markus 2004 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
22 N HALLGRIMSSON Ymir 2004 M ISL ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
23 N DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N ERIKSSON Felix 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
A 1st round FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)