Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 19, 2020 - September 20, 2020

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
5 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
13 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
22 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N PLATIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N 1st round KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N 1st round LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 N 1st round TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N 1st round MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
31 N 1st round VRETTOS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 D 1st round MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
9 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
14 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N 1st round THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N 1st round BARLETI Iro 2007 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
25 N 1st round KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N 1st round KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia - Paraskevi 2009 F HUN DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 N 1st round NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N 1st round THEMELI Anthia 2009 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)

Foil Men's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club