Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 17, 2020 - October 18, 2020

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin 1990 M ESP A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
7 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
11 N POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
15 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
17 N MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
18 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N SALEM Hussean-Rafail 2000 M IRQ P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N MINOTAKIS Michail 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
21 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
23 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
24 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
27 N KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
30 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
35 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
36 N NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
38 N BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
39 N PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
41 N 1st round CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
42 N 1st round ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
44 N 1st round NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
46 N 1st round MIKROS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
47 N 1st round PERIMENIS Antonios-Georgios 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club