Back to list

Results

2020 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
GRE ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 7, 2020 - March 7, 2020

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
9 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
10 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
15 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N LIVITSANOS Spyridon 2007 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
30 N KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N TSARDAKAS Thomas-Apollon 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
33 N 1st round TSAKALOS Andreas 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
34 N 1st round VRETTOS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
36 N 1st round MATAFIAS Theodoros 2010 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MORAITIS Marios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 N 1st round VAVOULIS DALAMAGKAS Aias 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
13 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SOUVALIDI Zoi 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
16 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
20 N KARAYIANNIDOU Sofia - Paraskevi 2009 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
21 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
24 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
28 N 1st round TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N 1st round TSARDAKA Vasiliki Artemis 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
33 N 1st round TRIZONI Stella 2009 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club