Back to list

Results

U17 ja U20 SM-kilpailut 2020
FIN Espoo
October 17, 2020 - October 18, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N TEGELBERG Etti 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
9 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N HAAHTELA Vera 2006 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 N SUND Tara 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N BALDSCHUN Tilman 2003 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
14 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
17 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N SARANTOLA Roni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
19 N HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HYVINKAEAEN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TURUN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT 2       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
6 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
8 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N MÄKELÄ Nerissa 2001 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
11 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
2 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
9 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
16 N JÄNTTI Jan 2002 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
17 N JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIPOLA Elmeri 2002 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N VUENTO Sami 2004 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N SILFVERBERG Leevi 2002 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N HUTTU Lucas 2002 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
5 N KAJANNE Otto 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
6 N SALMEVAARA Joonas 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club