Back to list

Results

2019 75-års jubilæumsstævne
DEN Hellerup
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N SØRENSEN TRUDSØ Ria Miritz 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
5 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
8 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
10 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N SANDORFF Andreas 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
15 N HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
16 N CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
17 N HALEVI Sagi 2004 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
5 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
7 N KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 N SPINDLER Kasper 2002 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
9 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N SANDORFF Andreas 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)