Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 30, 2019 - November 30, 2019

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
2 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
6 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
9 N POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 N SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
15 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
17 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
19 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
24 N KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 N TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 N 1st round DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N 1st round NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N 1st round KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N 1st round PARAFOROS Vasileios Polychronis 1998 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
36 N 1st round MAVROPOULOS Apostolos 1974 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
2 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
3 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
6 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 N SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
11 N SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
12 N BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N GKIONI Georgia 1997 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
16 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
17 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
19 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
20 N FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N VOUGATSIOTI Chrysanthi 1994 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
24 N 1st round PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N 1st round BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 N 1st round CHLETSOU Marina 1993 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
28 N 1st round GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)