Back to list

Results

9. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 2019
GRE ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
6 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 N KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
10 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
11 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 N TZORTZAKIS Petros 2003 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
15 N TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
17 N KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
19 N PANTAZOGLOU Nikolaos 1999 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
20 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
21 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
22 N KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
23 N LEVANTIDIS Charalampos 1996 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
24 N ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
26 N TERZOGLOU Nikolaos 1997 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
27 N LIVERIS Stefanos 1971 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
28 N KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
30 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
31 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
32 N VELONAKIS Michael 1983 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
33 N MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
34 N KONTOSFYRIS Dimitrios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 N LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 N BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
37 N RAMNALIS Anestis 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
38 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
39 N GKEKAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
40 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round ARVANITIS Nikolaos Alexandros 1988 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
42 N 1st round KRASOUDAKIS Antonios 1964 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
43 N 1st round CHARISTAKIS Michail 1977 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
45 N 1st round DIMITRIOU Christos 1976 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
46 N 1st round MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
47 N 1st round GKIORGKINIS Ioannis 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round EMMANOUILIDIS Stavros 1984 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
49 N 1st round TSISMENAKIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
50 N 1st round MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
8 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 N LIOLIOU Alexandra 1978 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
13 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N GOUSI Eleni-Anna 1995 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N AIVAZOGLOU Maria 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
17 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
19 N ATHANASIOU Georgia 1995 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
20 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N PEYRET Egli Eleonora 1998 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
23 N TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia 2000 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
24 N PAPADAKI Evgenia 1980 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
25 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
26 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
27 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
28 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
30 N 1st round SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
32 N 1st round IOANNIDOU Kalliopi 1980 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
33 N 1st round TSOUKA Marialena 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round BAKATSAKI Maria 1968 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 N 1st round PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 N 1st round PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
37 N 1st round KOSMA Anthi 2006 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)