Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Gisors
October 20, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
2 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
3 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
3 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
7 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
8 N MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
9 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
9 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
11 N LASBLEIZ Anna 2001 F FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
12 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
13 N KEHLI Zohra 2001 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
14 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
15 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
16 N BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina 2003 F COL
17 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
18 N GLEIZAL Coline 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
19 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
20 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
21 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
22 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
23 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
24 N BARBIER Louise 2000 F FRA GUYANCOURT (FRA)
25 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
26 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
26 N ISERABLE Emma 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
28 N VICQ-DEROCHE Mailys 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
29 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
30 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
31 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
32 N BENAFLA Sohane 2004 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
33 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N CIMESA Ivana 1900 F FRA
35 N CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
36 N KOWALSKI Katia 2001 F FRA
37 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI THONON EC (FRA)
38 N GAILLARD Ambre 2004 F FRA ROANNE CER (FRA)
39 N FILLERIN Elsa 2002 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
40 N COCHET Margaux 2003 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
41 N DELAMARCHE Annaelle 2003 F FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
42 N BOTTOIS Elise 2003 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
43 N LOBBENS Victorine 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
44 N KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL Alexia 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
45 N MANGA Azalee 1900 F FRA
46 N BRUYAT Manon 2003 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
47 N VIZATELLE Anastasia 2003 F FRA
48 N GASSE Valentine 1900 F FRA
48 N DELEPLANQUE Faustine 2003 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
50 N TOURNEFIER Andrea 2002 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
51 N TRAN Cécile 1900 F FRA
52 N FRANQUES Iris 2003 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
53 N WOUTERS Sam 2004 F FRA ILE ADAM CE (FRA)
54 N SOMON Mathilde 1900 F FRA
55 N PERCHAIS Alienor 1900 F FRA

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DESMONS Tanguy 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 N JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
6 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N HUSTACHE Aime 2000 M FRA
8 N SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
9 N PICCIOLI Pierre 2000 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)
10 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
11 N ANDREONE Alexandre 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
11 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
13 N GALLAY Antoine 2001 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
14 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
15 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
16 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
17 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
18 N STACCHETTI Alexandre 2001 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
19 N GIRAULT Evann 1900 M FRA
20 N POMMIER Leo 2004 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
21 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
22 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
23 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
24 N LAVIGNE Noah 2001 M FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
25 N JALABERT Guilhem 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
26 N CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
27 N BLASCO Pierre 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
28 N JOUANNET Maxence 2000 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
29 N CROS Baptiste 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
30 N SANVOISIN Jeremy 2001 M FRA
31 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
32 N MARQUES Tom 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
33 N GIRAULT Elias 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
34 N SCHNEIDER Maxime 2002 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
35 N HAZART Gabriel 2002 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
36 N DEBES Gauthier 2001 M FRA
37 N SEBBAR Franchesco 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
38 N HOSPITAL Aurelien 2003 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
39 N ISTRIA Quentin 2002 M FRA MOUVAL EC (FRA)
40 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
41 N POULAIN Corentin 2001 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
42 N BERTINI Marc 2000 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
43 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
44 N SABATIER Lubin 2002 M FRA
45 N LEBEAUME Quentin 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
45 N LE ROUX Malo 2000 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
45 N BERGER Noe 2003 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
48 N DRAPIER Sebastien 2001 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
49 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
50 N GROSSE Antonin 2002 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
51 N PALLUD Yohann 2003 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
52 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
53 N MARIVAIN Raphael 2003 M FRA
54 N LE BRIZAUT Leopold 2000 M FRA NANTES ERNM (FRA)
55 N ZALUGAS Bastien 2000 M FRA MONTREUIL CA (FRA)
56 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
57 N ROSE Cylian 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
58 N RUNDLETT Jakob 1900 M FRA
59 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
59 N PEKER Yigit 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK (TUR)
61 N CHAPUIS Alban 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
62 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
63 N PACCARD Matisse 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
64 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
65 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
66 N FILIPI Ivane 2003 M FRA
67 N GASTEL Armand 2002 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
68 N FERAL Loic 2002 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
69 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
70 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
71 N WEBER Jean nicolas 2002 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
72 N RAIMBAULT Harold 2001 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
73 N GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
74 N TUNCEL Fabien 2003 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
75 N ROY Ilian 1900 M FRA
76 N ALBERTINI Adrien 2002 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
77 N DUFOUR Sam 1900 M FRA
78 N DESMYTTERE Matthieu 1900 M FRA
79 N DEHAENE Quentin 2001 M FRA
80 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
81 N LAVISSE Matthieu 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
82 N LEROYER Enzo 2002 M FRA DAMIGNY (FRA)
83 N LOURY Robin 2003 M FRA
84 N PELLARD Sacha 2003 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
85 N LETOURNEUR Cyprien 1900 M FRA
86 N TALLAS Hugo 2001 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
87 N ROCHE Antonin 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
88 N NEVEU Nicolas 2003 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
89 N AELLIG Dorian 1900 M FRA
90 N GARNIER DENIS Paul 2002 M FRA LE MANS CE (FRA)
91 N FLAUD Victor 2004 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
92 N HADDOUCHI Ilyes 2004 M FRA ST JEAN RUEL (FRA)
92 N VALLEE Adrien 2001 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
94 N LEVY Jules 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
94 N MURY Malo 1900 M FRA
96 N GOURDAIN Antoine 1900 M FRA
97 N MORTREUX Pierre 1900 M FRA
98 N BERROY Nathan 1900 M FRA
99 N MATINGOU Axel 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
99 N SIERO Philippe 2004 M ECU
101 N VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
102 N NEVEU Nathan 2003 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)