Back to list

Results

Nordsjø Cup
NOR Bergen
August 31, 2019 - September 1, 2019

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U23 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 A STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
9 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
12 N KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U23 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 A STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
10 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
14 N KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N BARKER Christopher Philip 1987 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
13 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
17 N WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
18 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
20 A DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
21 N KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
22 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 N WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
25 N APOLD Anders 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)