Back to list

Results

2019 Zorro Cup
NOR Oslo
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N RYDER William 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
8 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
10 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N KLINGENBERG Jacob 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
2 N MORTENSEN Aida 2007 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
3 N KOLLER Margrete 2007 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N Round BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
6 N Round MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N Round HAGEN Henrik 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N Round FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N Round ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N Round IDEN Charlie 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N Round LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N Round YE Maxwell 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
13 N Round ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
14 N Round ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
15 N Round SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N Round ALKHALAF ALALI Hassan 2007 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
17 N Round MORTENSEN Aida 2007 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
18 N Round GONG Crouse 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N Round SPASOV Lyobomir 2007 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
20 N Round LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
21 N Round KOLLER Margrete 2007 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N Round LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
23 N Round LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
3 N POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
5 N GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N MOULIN Emrik 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N MERKY Frederik 2005 M SUI Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N STOUSLAND Jacob 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
8 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
10 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
13 N HAGEN Henrik 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 N KLINGENBERG Jacob 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
17 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
19 N STUB Leo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
20 N VÆRNES Daniel Østbø 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 N BERNTZEN Sander 2006 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
21 N LUNDHAUG Walter 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
24 N LARSEN Leander 2006 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee open U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
1 N FAUSKE Oskar 2009 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
1 N BERESNEVA Nikita 2009 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
1 N GRANDAL Castor Felix 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
1 N STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N RYENG Markus 2010 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
1 N LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
1 N FRICH Christian Frederik 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)