Back to list

Results

NC Bergen Cup
NOR Bergen
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
7 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 N BRATTLID Agnes 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N JOHANSSON Susan 2003 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
2 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N FURENES Filip 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
15 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
16 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
17 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
18 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
20 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
21 N 1st round ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 M NOR
22 N 1st round EIDESUND Elias 2005 M NOR

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
2 N BRÜGGER Signe 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N SANDIN Stella Jekaterina 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N FIMLAND Alisa 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N KALSÅS Emilian 2006 M NOR
6 N BRÜGGER Signe 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N HOLVIK Jaden 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N APEL Gustav 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N HANEFERD-HALSET Olav 2007 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 N FIMLAND Alisa 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
13 N SANDIN Stella Jekaterina 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N STENSRUD Christoffer 2008 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
7 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
9 N KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
10 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N BRAUNMÜLLER Sarah 1996 F GER BSI Fekting (NOR)
15 N ENGVIK Martine 1998 F NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
15 N SKJOLD Anneli 1985 F NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
17 N JOHANSEN Synne 1997 F NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N ØYSTEIN Thorsheim 1991 M NOR
8 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
14 N IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
17 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
18 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 M NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
20 N FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
21 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
22 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
23 N WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 N WIE BENDIXEN August 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 N NYGARDSVIK Brage 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 N STORELV Erik 1961 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 N UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
28 N BROCH Tarjei 1984 M NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
29 N APOLD Anders 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
30 N VONEN Sindre 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
31 N STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 N NIELSEN Georg 1996 M NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
33 N STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
34 N ROALD Kevin 1992 M NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
35 N FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 M GER BSI Fekting (NOR)
36 N HOGH Moritz 1999 M GER BSI Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
6 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N JOHANSSON Susan 2003 F NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
6 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
11 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
13 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
14 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N WIE BENDIXEN August 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
18 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
21 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 N STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 N FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
3 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N BRATTLID Agnes 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N FIMLAND Alisa 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
2 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N FURENES Filip 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 M NOR
8 N EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
10 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N EIDESUND Elias 2005 M NOR
12 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N ØSTVIK GROSS Armand 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N HOLVIK Jaden 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N HANEFERD-HALSET Olav 2007 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
16 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N ALNES Aksel Ferdinand 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)