Back to list

Results

2019 Høststævnet
DEN Hellerup
August 31, 2019 - August 31, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
6 N FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev 1994 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
7 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
8 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N OXHOLM Stig 1964 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
10 N AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
11 N QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
13 N JANNOK Niklas 1994 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
14 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
15 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 N PRUNDIS Romulus 1993 M ROU Aalborg FK (DEN)
18 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 N AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
20 N MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
21 N CHRISTOFFERSEN Erling 1953 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
22 N HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
23 N MCKNIGHT Matthew 1982 M IRL Hellerup FK (DEN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 F GER Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N SLACHOVA Ivana 1992 F CZE Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
5 N RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
6 N WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 N AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
9 N MAGASANIKOVA Kristina 1978 F CZE Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HANSEN Mikkel Fuglsang 1992 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
2 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N JANNOK Niklas 1994 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
3 N ORTVED-ARENTSEN Daniel 1989 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
5 N LILLIE Esben 1999 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
6 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club