Back to list

Results

7. Nürnberger Rauschgoldengel 2019
GER Nürnberg
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 N DAGLI Yeliz 2005 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
3 N BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
4 N JOERIS Tophan 2005 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
5 N FRESE Valeria 2005 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
6 N NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 F GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
7 N SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
8 N NYROVA Veronika 2006 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
9 N STIRNWEIS Lioba 2005 F GER TSV Trudering (GER)
10 N PETERS Johanna Sophie 2006 F GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)

Foil open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
2 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 N BALK Raphael 2008 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
4 N BAUER Bryan 2008 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
5 N FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
6 N KRANAWETTER Lukas 2008 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
7 N BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
8 N RIZAI Haris 2008 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
9 N MÖNCH Mika 2008 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
10 N LAMM Ajuna 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)

Foil open U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BECK János 2010 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
2 N KNORR Noel 2009 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
2 N SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 N MANIA Christoph 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
5 N LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N BONFIM Luca 2009 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
7 N MADER Mads 2010 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N SCHIEßLER Xaver 2011 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
9 N BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
10 N LESSER Maik 2009 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
11 N WIESNET Kilian 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
12 N NOLTENIUS Johanne 2010 F GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
13 N WIESNET Katharina 2011 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)

Sabre open U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N FISCHER Carla 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N PANOU Olga 2009 F GRE FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N NEUNER Levin 2011 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N TRILLER Valerie 2009 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
7 N KASCHUBE Mathilda 2011 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N BAUER Marlon 2011 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N AKSELRUD Wladislav 2010 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
10 N DE COLLE Federico 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre open U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N SCHNECK Collin 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
7 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N RUSCHKOWSKI Mathias 2008 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
10 N HAEFFNER Malina 2007 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
11 N BUI Laura 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N WEIDMANN Amelie 2007 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
13 N THIEME Simon 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Foil open U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHULTHEIß Nine 2007 F GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
2 N POPP Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
3 N GEBERT Linus 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
4 N STIRNWEIS Isabelle 2007 F GER TSV Trudering (GER)

Foil open U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
2 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
3 N OUAKAD Yasin 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
4 N STRABEL Julius 2006 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
5 N BARTH Samuel 2006 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
6 N KAUL Jona Emanuel 2006 M GER FC Fürth (GER)

Sabre open U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre open U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur 2005 M UKR Nürnberger FC (GER)
4 N FRITTRANG Paul 2005 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
5 N GAUS Erik 2005 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
6 N ALLMENDINGER Hannah 2003 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
7 N KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Foil open U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N STROBEL Toni 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts (GER)
3 N ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
4 N GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
5 N EUL Kilian 2003 M GER TV Helmbrechts (GER)
6 N CARA Veleria 2004 F BUL Nürnberger FC (GER)
7 N VALINA Luzia 2003 F GER TG Landshut (GER)
8 N BURKHANOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS Sportfechten Laim (GER)
9 N SEIBOTH Emily 2004 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)

Epee open U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIRMSER Anaïs 2005 F GER TSV Trudering (GER)
2 N BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)

Epee open U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
4 N WEIGEL Christoph 2003 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
5 N SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N ROSCHER Jasper 2004 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 N HOFFMANN Sara 2004 F GER MTV München (GER)
8 N KIRMSER Anaïs 2005 F GER TSV Trudering (GER)
9 N SCHMID Sarah 2003 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
10 N BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)

Foil open Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 N MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
3 N LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
4 N MILDE Bernd 1965 M GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)
5 N RUCK Günther 1960 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
6 N BRAUN Christoph 1965 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
7 N MENCK Roger 1943 M GER TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER)
8 N MÄTZOLD Ralf 1975 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
9 N STIRNWEIS Richard 1964 M GER TSV Trudering (GER)
10 N FIEDLER Jeannine 1973 F GER TSV Lauf (GER)
11 N ANDREE-GEBHARDT Melanie 1967 F GER TSG Bamberg (GER)

Foil open U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GANSTER Friederike 2000 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
3 N SCHMID Thomas 2001 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
4 N BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
5 N LEIKEB Elias 2002 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
6 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)

Foil open Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
2 N HECK Florian 1997 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
3 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
5 N SANDMANN Philipp 1997 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
6 N ROßNER Markus 1986 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
7 N HAASE Tjark 1992 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
8 N MORITZ Patrick 1981 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
9 N KRAUS Harald 1998 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
10 N KLEINECKE Oliver 1996 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
11 N BÖHME Niklas 1989 M GER
12 N REUTHER Kerstin 1984 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
13 N ENGELS Sylvia 1988 F GER USC München (GER)

Sabre open Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre open U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre open Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N GERMANAZ Axelle 1994 F FRA FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
5 N TAPPE Michael 1976 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
6 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
7 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N JENISCH Gernot 1969 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
9 N DIETRICH Gerrit 1996 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
10 N SIEGL Alexander 1996 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
11 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
12 N SEEGER Bernhard 1972 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
15 N KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
16 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
17 N REINELT André 1993 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
18 N NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
19 N MOSBERGER Antonia 1999 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
20 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
21 N MOOR Johann 1960 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
22 N ZIEGLER Kai 1995 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
23 N MENZEL Kazimir 1985 M GER USV Jena (GER)
24 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
25 N GIRRBACH Michael 1965 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
26 N SCHMIDT Carina 1990 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
27 N PUTZAS Maria 1988 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
28 N MAZUR Birgit 1976 F GER Berliner FC (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 N HEINLE Veronika 2002 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 N SCHMID Sarah 2003 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
2 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
4 N SIMMEN Michelle 1998 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
5 N EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
6 N JESKE Julia 1991 F GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
7 N ENGELS Sylvia 1988 F GER USC München (GER)

Epee open Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
2 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
3 N GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München (GER)
4 N OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
5 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
6 N BLOHM Christian 1965 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
7 N RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
8 N MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
9 N PICHNER Rainulf 1962 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
10 N MILDE Bernd 1965 M GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)
11 N BECKER Detlef 1959 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
12 N MARTIN Armin 1967 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
13 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
14 N LO IACONO Christoph 1978 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
15 N MENCK Roger 1943 M GER TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER)
16 N STURM Rüdiger 1958 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
17 N IMHOF Markus 1965 M GER MTV München (GER)
18 N SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
19 N RITTER Monika 1961 F GER TSV Lauf (GER)
20 N KAISER Wolfgang 1957 M GER TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER)

Epee open U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
2 N SCHMID Thomas 2001 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
3 N SCHIESSER Georg 2004 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
4 N HAUMAYR Felix 2002 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
5 N WEIGEL Christoph 2003 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
6 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
7 N DAMBACHER Aljoscha 2002 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)

Epee open Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 M UKR FC Regensburg (GER)
2 N BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 N LESSER Daniel 1983 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
4 N WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
5 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
6 N KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim (GER)
7 N KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
8 N MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
9 N JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
10 N WEIGEL Johannes 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
11 N BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
12 N BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
13 N BAUER Patrick 1983 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
14 N ROßNER Markus 1986 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
15 N BÖHME Niklas 1989 M GER
16 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
17 N OBERMEYER Florian 1984 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
18 N SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
19 N MORITZ Patrick 1981 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)