Back to list

Results

Kalvan veteraanikilpailu
FIN Tampere
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Epee Women's V50-V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
3 N SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
7 N JUKKARA Marja-Riitta 1962 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
8 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 N LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
11 N KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 N MEINCKE Nina 1969 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALANEN Ulla-Riikka 1973 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KUOSMANEN Suvi 1978 F FIN Hämeenlinnan 5-ottelijat (FIN)
3 N ESKELINEN Pia 1975 F FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N TENO Eija 1975 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
5 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N KORHONEN Ilona 1972 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAHKALA Taneli 1971 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
2 N PARIKKA Julius 1978 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N PAAKKANEN Otto 1975 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N TERHO Markku 1959 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
5 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 N RIMPILÄINEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N SAARINEN Ilari 1944 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
9 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N KOSKI Jussi 1967 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
11 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
12 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
13 N HEINO Petri 1964 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)