Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 12, 2019 - October 12, 2019

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
3 N TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
5 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
23 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
27 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N 1st round KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N 1st round MARKEZIS Arthouros 1997 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N 1st round GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 N 1st round KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N 1st round STATHOPOULOS Stamatios Ilias 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N 1st round OIKONOMOU Efthymios 1968 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round LEON Apostolos 1976 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N ATHANASIADOU Foteini 1982 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna 1971 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N 1st round PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N 1st round KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N 1st round IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N 1st round KASIOTI Despoina 1993 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N 1st round NIKOLAREA Metaxia 1983 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N 1st round PETRAKI Despoina 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A 1st round KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)