Back to list

Results

Circuit national
FRA Henin-Beaumont
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
2 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
3 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
3 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
5 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
6 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
7 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
8 N COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
9 N MADELEINE Pauline 1900 F FRA
10 N RENAULT Lelia 2003 F FRA
11 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
12 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N OSSEUX Kanel 1900 F FRA
14 N MINARDI Aude 2003 F FRA
15 N JOLY Morgane 2003 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
16 N GAUDICHAU Lison 1900 F FRA
17 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
18 N RICHET Camille 2003 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
19 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
20 N HARTVICK Ninon 1900 F FRA
21 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
22 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
22 N BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea 2004 F FRA LA GARDE AJS (FRA)
24 N GENON Lisa 1900 F FRA
25 N MARTIN Juliette 2004 F FRA
26 N BOITIER GEGAS Enora 2003 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
27 N VALLON Marie 1900 F FRA
28 N LINAIS Leonie 2003 F FRA
29 N DESCHAMPS Erine 2003 F FRA
30 N ADIER Heloise 2004 F FRA
31 N SONSINO Sarah 1900 F FRA
32 N SERRE Lilly 2003 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
33 N BAUDINOT Juliette 1900 F FRA
34 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
35 N RAILEAN Laura 1900 F FRA
36 N OSSART Chloe 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
37 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
38 N KIEFFER Clara 1900 F FRA
39 N FERREOL Rachel 2004 F FRA
40 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
41 N DELEFORTERIE Maiwenn 1900 F FRA
42 N MASCHAS Julie 2005 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
43 N GORIAUX Tessa 1900 F FRA
44 N ROSEAULIN Zoe 1900 F FRA
45 N VAILLAND Melia 2005 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
46 N VAILLAND Soline 2003 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
47 N JOLIVET Jeanne 1900 F FRA
48 N THIBAULT Ines 1900 F FRA
49 N SAVINO Chiara 1900 F FRA
50 N HENTZIEN Emilie 1900 F FRA
51 N LEROY Julie 1900 F FRA
52 N SOLEILLET Jade 1900 F FRA
53 N DEHARO Constance 2003 F FRA BAR LE DUC (FRA)
54 N GIRAUD Aubane 1900 F FRA
55 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA SK Koksijide (BEL)
55 N GROBON Mila 1900 F FRA
57 N DAUDIN Margot 1900 F FRA
58 N MONSTERLEET Zoe 1900 F FRA
59 N PESCAYRE Solenn 1900 F FRA
60 N FREMEAUX Marieke 1900 F FRA
61 N ESTADIEU Clotilde 1900 F FRA
62 N KERGOAT Maiwenn 1900 F FRA
63 N MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
64 N FORT Amelie 2003 F FRA
65 N BERTHON Julie 1900 F FRA
66 N MUGNIER Maelyne 2004 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
67 N SCHANGEL Margaux 1900 F FRA
68 N LARBI Rayhana 2005 F GBR
69 N FOURNIER Baïka 2003 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
70 N SAULNIER Ainoa 1900 F FRA
71 N FALLOT Morgane 1900 F FRA
72 N HIOLLE Mahault 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
73 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
74 N FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde 1900 F FRA
75 N COSPAIN Lou 1900 F FRA
76 N TUR Manon 1900 F FRA
77 N DECOMBLE Carla 2003 F FRA
78 N HORRIOT Mona 1900 F FRA
79 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
80 N ALLOUIS Faustine 2003 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
81 N LALLEMENT Pauline 2003 F FRA RETHEL (FRA)
82 N FRIESS Margaux 2003 F FRA
83 N FOSSEUX Maya 1900 F FRA
84 N BOTTREAU Elody 1900 F FRA
85 N BROUTIN Lucie 1900 F FRA
86 N ANDREA Ema 1900 F FRA
87 N LE BOURG Elona 1900 F FRA
88 N AUCHART Lalie 1900 F FRA
89 N FAURE Lisa 2007 F FRA
90 N DELALANDRE Lison 1900 F FRA
91 N DUCHATEAU-HACHE Maëlyss 1900 F FRA
92 N FREW Tamar 1900 F FRA
93 N FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma 1900 F FRA
94 N DURIEUX Cleo 2004 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
95 N ROPOSTE Amélie 1900 F FRA
96 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
97 N SOU Eloise 2003 F FRA
98 N ARNAUDAS Louise 2003 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
99 N RICHET COOPER Charlotte 2003 F FRA
100 N DECUGIS Alice 1900 F FRA
100 N HYVERT Lorie 1900 F FRA
102 N LE POGAMP Lisea 1900 F FRA
103 N DE SOUSA Marion 1900 F FRA
104 N PROT CHESHIRE Lily 1900 F FRA
105 N BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde 1900 F FRA
106 N COINDRE Valentine 1900 F FRA
107 N COULIBALEY Jade 1900 F FRA
107 N MOURCEAU Louna 1900 F FRA
109 N AUXENFANS Flore 1900 F FRA
110 N DOUCI-HABANE Meriem 1900 F FRA
111 N BRUTEL Violaine 2003 F FRA
112 N HERRMANN Ninon 1900 F FRA
113 N VATTAIRE Tifaine 1900 F FRA
114 N DELEPLANQUE Amelie 2003 F FRA BRON (FRA)
115 N DRESSE Juliette 1900 F FRA
116 N DE MAGNEVAL Domitille 1900 F FRA
117 N DENIS Gabrielle 1900 F FRA
117 N TOUBOUL Tiffany 1900 F FRA
119 N LECLERCQ Constance 1997 F FRA BEAUNE CE (FRA)
120 N CATIER Marise 1900 F FRA
121 N FASSELA Margot 1900 F FRA
122 N CARRE Celine 1974 F FRA LE MANS CE (FRA)
123 N CARON Méline 1900 F FRA
124 N RAMBERG Ingrid 1900 F FRA
125 N HEM Loan 2005 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
126 N REYAL Madeleine 1900 F FRA
127 N GUNY DUPUIS Lola 1900 F FRA
128 N LEONE Angelina 1900 F FRA
128 N PATRY Danaé 1900 F FRA
130 N ADAM Méline 1900 F FRA
131 N GARES CAVAIGNAC Lou 1900 F FRA
132 N BAIWIR Cloé 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
133 N VANDEPOORTAELE Louise 1900 F FRA
134 N DARWISH Laura 1900 F FRA
135 N TUJAS Emma 1900 F FRA
136 N JONQUAY Héloise 1900 F FRA
137 N MONCUIT Clara 1900 F FRA
138 N BERNIER Marie Aimee 1900 F FRA
139 N SERGEANT Lilou 1900 F FRA
140 N LAHIERRE Clotilde 1900 F FRA
141 N BECQUERELLE Claire 1900 F FRA
142 N DUTROUILH Léa Coralie 1900 F FRA
143 N DEL CORSO Anna 1900 F FRA
144 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
145 N ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
146 N DEBAUD Breane 1900 F FRA
147 N QUIOT Margaux 1900 F FRA
148 N LADANT Margaux 1900 F FRA
149 N HOUZEL Jeanne 2003 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
150 N MONIN Angèle 1900 F FRA
151 N DOS SANTOS-LHOSTE Amélie 1900 F FRA
152 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
152 N IOUALALEN Romane 1900 F FRA
154 N DELAUNAY Anouk 1900 F FRA
154 N CHIABO Margot 1900 F FRA
156 N COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
157 N ZUNINO Margaux 1900 F FRA
158 N LITZLER Margot 1900 F FRA
158 N TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
160 N LETE Tessa 1900 F FRA
161 N SMOLIK Jade 1900 F FRA
162 N DANIEL Rachel 1900 F FRA
162 N LAURENT-ODDOART Raphaëlle 1900 F FRA
164 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
164 N GARCIA Marie 1995 F FRA
166 N MAZERAT Eleen 1900 F FRA
167 N DETOT Noémie 1900 F FRA
168 N PALUBIATKA Ksenia 1900 F FRA
169 N GUILBAULT Romane 1900 F FRA
170 N GOARNIGOU Julie 1900 F FRA
170 N FREMAUX Romane 1900 F FRA
172 N JACQ Elise 1900 F FRA
173 N DESCHAMPS Agathe 2005 F FRA
174 N GRENIER Ambre 1900 F FRA
175 N SIMONNET Lilou 1900 F FRA

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
2 N SENOCQ Tom 2003 M FRA
3 N BERCKER Lelio 1900 M FRA
3 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
5 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
6 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
7 N SOLNYSHKOV Andrey 2003 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
8 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
9 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
10 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
11 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
12 N GORNELLI Ianis 2003 M FRA
13 N RAIMBAULT Theophile 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
14 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
15 N LACOMBE Antoine 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
16 N MONPAYS Jules 2004 M FRA
17 N RAVELO DE TOVAR Samuel 1900 M FRA
18 N RICH Barnaby 2003 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
19 N ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 1900 M FRA
19 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
21 N DIALLO Jeremy 2004 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
22 N AUBRY Thomas 2003 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
23 N DUTERRAGE Hugo 1900 M FRA
24 N WINGERTER Nolan 2005 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
25 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSM Audenaerde (BEL)
26 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
27 N VERGNON Terence 1900 M FRA
28 N BASSI Martin 2003 M FRA
29 N HOUZET Timeo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
30 N BOGUET Max-Olivier 1900 M FRA
31 N LEGARCON CARNEVAL Mateo 2003 M FRA
32 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N SELLERIAN Alexandre 1900 M FRA
34 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
35 N RIVIERE Maxime 2004 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
36 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
37 N MUREIBA Matthias 1900 M FRA
38 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
39 N PAUVAREL Nils 2004 M FRA
40 N RODRIGUEZ Nathan 2003 M FRA
41 N JESSEL Adrien 1900 M FRA
42 N DEBEUGNY Clement 2003 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
43 N GOULIER Baptiste 2004 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
44 N UDO Timothy 1900 M FRA
45 N BELLIERE Arthur 1900 M FRA
45 N TURQUIN Romeo 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
47 N BLANC Paul 2003 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
48 N HOU Le Tian 1900 M FRA
49 N CAILLAT Marin 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
50 N JANVION Maxence 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
51 N MAURIN Kylian 2003 M FRA MIRAMAS OP (FRA)
52 N LAMAUD Paul 2003 M FRA
53 N LAYRAC Paul 1900 M FRA
54 N SCHNEIDER Theo 2003 M FRA
54 N TRAVERSINO Eoghan 1900 M FRA
56 N GORZEGNO Titouan 2004 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
57 N CASTEL Edern 2003 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
58 N LAURENT Maxime 2000 M FRA
59 N MOHAMMEDI Imrane 1900 M FRA
60 N GIACOMONI Jean 2003 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
61 N BAYLE Vincent 1977 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
62 N QUINTIN Guillaume 1900 M FRA
63 N SPEISMANN Theo 1900 M FRA
64 N BATTINI Thomas 1900 M FRA
65 N LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA
66 N POUPART Thomas 1900 M FRA
67 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
68 N BARLET Max 2004 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
69 N VICOGNE Titouan 1900 M FRA
70 N ODIRICCO Loukas 1900 M FRA
71 N GUITTEAUD Jacques Olivier 1900 M FRA
72 N MONCUIT Oscar 1900 M FRA
73 N MANNES Antoine 2003 M FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
74 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
75 N VOLLET Antoine 2004 M FRA
76 N LANDRIN Matthieu 2003 M FRA
77 N DORIGO Auxence 2004 M FRA
78 N DEISSER John 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
79 N CLERC-VILLARD Solal 1900 M FRA
79 N D'ALMEIDA Daryl 1900 M FRA
79 N DALENS Louis 1900 M FRA
82 N BLAISE Thibault 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
83 N LEFORT MEYER Tancrede 1900 M FRA
83 N BLONDEAU Ludovic 2005 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
85 N DUPONT Rodolphe 2003 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
85 N LEFEVRE Loik 2003 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
87 N PAULETTO Nils 2003 M FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
88 N HARAMBAT Martin 1900 M FRA
89 N SCHOESER Antoine 2005 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
90 N SOURROUILLE Edouard 2005 M FRA MONT MARSAN (FRA)
91 N RAVIGNEAUX Noah 1900 M FRA
92 N GOFFIN Ange 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
93 N ROGNON Nathan 2003 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
94 N KEREVER Jonathan 1900 M FRA
95 N PULIDO Mathis 2003 M FRA
96 N GUIMARAES Paul 1900 M FRA
96 N MILLET Pierre 2004 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
98 N LENORMAND Flavien 2003 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
98 N MOUANDZA Leo 1900 M FRA
100 N LE GUEN Correntin 1900 M FRA
101 N GAUDICHAU Paul 1900 M FRA
102 N PEREZ Raphael 2005 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
103 N GUILLET Magloire 2004 M FRA LAVAL CE (FRA)
104 N PALLUEL Gabriel 2003 M FRA
105 N LAUREOTE David 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
106 N MUNOZ LE NAOUR Elouan 1900 M FRA
107 N CHARIE-MARSAINES Paul 1900 M FRA
107 N COLIN Sébastien 1900 M FRA
109 N WELSCHBILLIG Aubin 1900 M FRA
110 N TRAORE CARRE Tigram 1900 M FRA
111 N BULLAND Maxence 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
112 N ROZIN Matheo 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
113 N NAGLIERI Hugo 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
114 N BLANCHE Clement 1900 M FRA
115 N LE GAL Mikaël 1900 M FRA
115 N DEMAIMAY Adrien 1900 M FRA
117 N BOUVIER Valentin 1900 M FRA
117 N MERCY Julien 1900 M FRA
117 N PERRIER Alexis 2005 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
120 N VALLUCHE Maxime 1900 M FRA
121 N BONHOMME Adrien 1900 M FRA
121 N HOLDERBEKE Axel 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
121 N STEIMER Alexandre 1900 M FRA
124 N LEGRAND Aymeric 1900 M FRA
125 N DESPRES Niels 1900 M FRA
126 N ALZAIX Florian 1900 M FRA
127 N BLANC Jules 1900 M FRA
128 N DEMATOS Tom 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
129 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
130 N WATERLOOS Nelson 1900 M FRA
131 N ALLARD Hugo 1900 M FRA
132 N KIEFFER Tom 2003 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
133 N NIVAL Pierre 1900 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
134 N KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine 1900 M FRA
134 N SCHOESER Francois 2003 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
136 N PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA
137 N LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
138 N GROLLEMUND Galaad 2003 M FRA
139 N DEMART CASTRO Quentin 1900 M FRA
140 N MONNIER Lucien 1900 M FRA
141 N BERNADO Damian 1900 M FRA
142 N HENNEBIQUE Mathis 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
143 N NABET Ethan 1900 M FRA
144 N VERDEAUX Clement 2004 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
145 N ENDLE Filip 2003 M FRA
146 N DERRIEN Raphael 1900 M FRA
146 N CALLEDE Jules 1900 M FRA
148 N VERLEY Raoul 1900 M FRA
149 N GRIMAUDO Loris 2003 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
150 N REBILLY Robin 1900 M FRA
151 N DOGNIN Paul 1900 M FRA
152 N ROMI Sacha 1900 M FRA
153 N THEVENARD Maxime 1900 M FRA
154 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
155 N VERLEENE Leo 2004 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
156 N MOLINE Clément 1900 M FRA
156 N CONSTAN Sascha 2003 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
158 N DOUET Arthur 1900 M FRA
159 N WIDMER Justin 1900 M FRA
160 N DELAUNAY Titouan 2003 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
160 N LAVIGNE Lou 2003 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
162 N COICAUD Jules 2005 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
162 N PEYRAT Alexis 1900 M FRA
164 N FOYER Remi 2004 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
165 N DESPARAIN Grégoire 2004 M FRA
166 N BAFFOU Corentin 2003 M FRA
167 N JAFFREZIC Gaetan 1900 M FRA
168 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
169 N LE LOUEDEC Mathieu 1900 M FRA
170 N VASSAS Pablo 1900 M FRA
171 N DAMBO Jean Francois 1900 M FRA
172 N LEMKI Sullyvan 2004 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
173 N REINE ADELAIDE Alexandre 1900 M FRA
174 N DAUPHIN Swann 1900 M FRA
175 N PAUTREL Anthony 2004 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
176 N RAZES Benjamin 1900 M FRA
176 N LECOLLEY Cyriac 1900 M FRA
178 N LACANTE Remi 1900 M FRA
178 N LESAGE Lucas 1998 M FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
178 N RAGGI Maxime 1900 M FRA
181 N RIQUIER Vincent 1900 M FRA
182 N SOUSA Christiano 1900 M FRA
182 N LIEUTIER Benjamin 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
182 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
185 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
185 N LE TREUT Alexandre 1900 M FRA
187 N RIANDET Edouard 1900 M FRA
188 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL
188 N HENNEBIQUE Titouan 2006 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
190 N VERRIER Clovis 2004 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
191 N PICARD Julien 1900 M FRA
192 N JEAN Thomas 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
193 N LEGAI Louis 1900 M FRA
194 N LAMIOT Eliott 1900 M FRA
195 N REMBI Waren 1900 M FRA
196 N SEVOT Dimitri 1900 M FRA
197 N BARRET Leo 1900 M FRA
198 N SALIN Liam 1900 M FRA
199 N BIANCHINI Lénaic 1900 M FRA
199 N SILVESTRI Lorenzo 1900 M FRA
201 N MONTAILLIER GARCIA Noé 1900 M FRA
201 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
203 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
204 N KUHL Grégory 1900 M FRA
205 N MENDES Esteban 2003 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
206 N REDONDO Etienne 1900 M FRA
207 N ROZE Clement 1900 M FRA
208 N CHANU Benoit 1900 M FRA
209 N BOULIN Marc 2004 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
210 N BENA Victor 1900 M FRA
211 N AMIRI Badil 1900 M FRA
212 N BARBUSSE Loic 1900 M FRA
213 N HERZOG DAVID Oscar 1900 M FRA
214 N ROUSSEAU Olivier 2004 M FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
215 N SEON Evgueny 1900 M FRA
216 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
216 N FERNANDEZ Mateo 1900 M FRA
216 N MIGEON Francois xavier 2004 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
219 N DURIN GILLE Paul 2006 M FRA
219 N BRASA Tom 2003 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
221 N BULLYNCK Victor 2004 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
222 N LEFEVRE Hugo 1900 M FRA
223 N HAZEBROUCK Thomas 1900 M FRA
224 N VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
225 N RAHAMEFY Aina 1900 M FRA
226 N REMY Tristan 1900 M FRA
227 N GARCIA TORRECILLAS Robin 1900 M ESP
228 N CHENEVOY Nikita 1900 M FRA
229 N ROBERT Xavier-Pascal 1900 M FRA
229 N GRANGE Damien 1900 M FRA
229 N DE SMET Quentin 1900 M FRA
232 N RECCHIA Adrien 1900 M FRA
232 N ROYS Romain 1900 M FRA
234 N DERYCKE Leandre 2004 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
235 N DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
236 N KERN Pierre 1900 M FRA
237 N GARCIA TORRECILLAS Luca 1900 M FRA
237 N JEAN Jules 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
239 N ZURCHER Damien 2003 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
239 N TIROLE Jolan 1900 M FRA
239 N LESUR Bastien 1900 M FRA
242 N ALLAIRE Hugo 1900 M FRA
242 N CROS Valentin 1900 M FRA
244 N DECAYEUX Adrien 1900 M FRA
245 N DAMMAN Virgile 1900 M FRA
245 N GROSDEMANGE Charlie 1900 M FRA
245 N MARCINOW Joshua 1900 M FRA
248 N FLECHEUX Yoni 1900 M FRA
248 N BORIE Warren 1900 M FRA
250 N CAILLET Baptiste 2004 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
250 N JOURDAIN-STHALY Louis 1900 M FRA
252 N GOMBAUD Jules 1900 M FRA
253 N PIETRZAK Blaise 2005 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
254 N TAVERNIER Charles 1900 M FRA
254 N RENAULT Robin 2004 M FRA DREUX CE (FRA)
256 N LE BRIQUIR Paul 1900 M FRA
257 N LE MOULINIER Victor 1900 M FRA
258 N BEAL Antoine 1900 M FRA
259 N BANNWARTH Nathan 2003 M FRA LA GARDE AJS (FRA)
260 N TRONCHE Alexandre 1900 M FRA
261 N DEANT Arthur 1900 M FRA
262 N GEOFFRAY Flavien 1900 M FRA
263 N ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
264 N THEVENIN Yannis 1900 M FRA
264 N TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA Dario 1900 M FRA
266 N ROUAT Paul 1900 M FRA
267 N MERROUCHE-BARD Gaël 1900 M FRA
268 N COHENDET Matteo 1900 M FRA
269 N BELHACHE BRION Remy 1900 M FRA
270 N ZIYANI Othmane 1900 M FRA
270 N LOMBARD CAIITUCOLI Victor 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
270 N BOUCAND Luck 1900 M FRA
273 N LAHIERRE Hadrien 1900 M FRA
274 N LABAUNE Maxence 1900 M FRA
275 N RENARD Tristan 1900 M FRA
275 N DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Alban 1900 M FRA
275 N CAPELLE PREVOST Lucas 1900 M FRA
278 N TREVIN Adam 2004 M FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
279 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
280 N ROUX Liam 2006 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
280 N MOTTE Mathieu 1900 M FRA
280 N MAGRIT Germain 1900 M FRA
280 N FRISON Charles 1900 M FRA
280 N ALLEAUME Mael 1900 M FRA
285 N DUVALLET Raphaël 1900 M FRA
285 N LEFEBVRE Alexis 2004 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
287 N CANDAUDAP Mathias 1900 M FRA
287 N LECOMTE Hugues 2004 M FRA ST MEEN LG (FRA)
287 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
290 N PECOUT Fabio 1900 M FRA
290 N LIHOREAU Mathys 1900 M FRA
292 N KUBIK Mathis 1900 M FRA
292 N TRANCHAND Théo 2003 M FRA
294 N FAUCHER Mathieu 1900 M FRA
295 N ALONSO Baptiste 2000 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
295 N AKROUR Aubin 1900 M FRA
297 N PROD'HOMME Marc Antoine 1900 M FRA
298 N LOISEAU Pierre 1900 M FRA
299 N CHAKROUN Leith 1900 M FRA
300 N EDEY GAMASSOU Pierre 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
300 N BLANCHEMAIN Liam 1900 M FRA
302 N AUGUSTO Julian 1900 M FRA
302 N DELBARRE Victor 1900 M FRA
302 N JACQ Pierre 2005 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
305 N LOISON Aurélien 1900 M FRA
305 N GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor 1900 M FRA
307 N BERTONI Mathis 1900 M FRA
308 N BURTON William 1900 M FRA
309 N TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
310 N NIVAL Léo 1900 M FRA
311 N POIRIER Armand 2004 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
311 N HENRY Aurelien 1990 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
313 N BODRERO Clarence 1900 M FRA
314 N BOUZELMAT Wissam 1900 M FRA
314 N LECERF Angelo 2003 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
314 N MORIN Baptiste 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
317 N SUIFFET Melchiade 1900 M FRA
318 N HOULETTE Enzo 1900 M FRA
319 N REYNAUD Jules 1900 M FRA
320 N YERRO Olivier 1900 M FRA
320 N MAZERAT Hugo 1900 M FRA
322 N VILLERET Pierre Louis 1900 M FRA
323 N GUIBOURET Guilaume 2004 M FRA
324 N POULET Victor 1900 M FRA
325 N HEILIGENSTEIN Louis 1900 M FRA
326 N LOPEZ VICARIO Matteo 1900 M FRA
327 N PLUMECOQ Valentin 1900 M FRA
328 N FELIX Judicael 1900 M FRA
329 N CICHON Antoine 1900 M FRA
330 N BOUTILLEUX Benjamin 1900 M FRA