Back to list

Results

12. Backnanger Degen 2020
GER Backnang
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
10 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
11 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
13 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 N SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
16 N SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
18 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
19 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
20 N SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
20 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
22 N MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
23 N IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
24 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
26 N 1st round RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
27 N 1st round HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N 1st round SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
29 N 1st round BEIßWENGER Lukas 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 N 1st round WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
0 D WEGNER Moritz 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
5 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
7 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
9 N SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
10 N VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
11 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
12 N DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
13 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
15 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
16 N KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 N HAHN Franziska 2004 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
18 N RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
19 N LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 N 1st round LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
21 N 1st round LANG Fabienne 2005 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
22 N 1st round REISER Viktoria 2003 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
23 N 1st round WIRTH Melina 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)