Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
9999 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N GKRITZALIS Georgios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9999 N GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
9999 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N GIAGKOS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9999 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9999 N DESYLLAS Panagiotis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
9999 N BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
9999 N KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9999 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9999 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
9999 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9999 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9999 N ATHANASOPOULOS Theofanis Angelos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9999 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9999 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
9999 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9999 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N PEGKAS Gerasimos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
9999 N MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9999 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
9999 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
9999 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9999 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9999 N TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9999 N THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9999 N MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
8 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
12 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
23 N KARAYIANNIDOU Sofia - Paraskevi 2009 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
24 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
25 N NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N FOTI Eva 2009 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N 1st round MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N 1st round KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PATSOULINI Ioanna 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club