Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
5 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
6 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
7 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
8 N KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N RAMNALIS Anestis 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
13 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
14 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N NTONOS Marios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N DIDASKALOU Ilias 1964 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
19 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
20 N BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
21 N KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
24 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
25 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
28 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N VARVERIS Thomas 1981 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
32 N PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
33 N KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
34 N PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
36 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
37 N CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
39 N CHARISTAKIS Michail 1977 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
40 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N SKENTERIS Vaios 1989 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N GAKIS Orestis 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
43 N BROZOS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
44 N MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N THEODOROPOULOS Nikolaos 2003 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1st round MISSIAS Alexios 1998 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
48 N 1st round KOUTSAKIS Kimon 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
49 N 1st round PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
50 N 1st round GKIORGKINIS Ioannis 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round AFOROZIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
52 N 1st round ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
53 N 1st round TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round VASTARDELIS Sotirios 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
55 N 1st round CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
56 N 1st round MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
57 N 1st round RAGKOUSIS Anastasios 1945 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
5 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
8 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
10 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N ATHANASIOU Georgia 1995 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
12 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
16 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N PAIDA Eleni 1994 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
20 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
21 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N TSOUKA Marialena 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N GOUSI Eleni-Anna 1995 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
26 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
27 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N KALYVIANOU Freideriki 1997 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
34 N 1st round SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
35 N 1st round CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N 1st round ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round NIKA Pinelopi 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round PLEVRIDI Vasiliki Varvara 2002 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
5 N STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
6 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N 1st round REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N 1st round KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N 1st round MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N 1st round SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N 1st round PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round SOULIDIS Athanasios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
13 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
17 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 A ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 N ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna 1971 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N 1st round PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
25 N 1st round KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
26 N 1st round DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
27 N 1st round KASIOTI Despoina 1993 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N 1st round SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)